You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their level and experience points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf16014712503193
2SplitPersonaBlueGum1461459889233
3MAATGreatQueen1461049802006
4TheNoblesRanin1261045832947
5SignificantJezelia112873141308
6ButterflyIsara103141925811
7FreeHugOriginal95481449301
8MoewShirayuki94291390196
9Disneydisn3y89431129277
10BlueStoryRaur8678985842
11ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha828819769
12ChibiwawaCapsicum8224796311
13zMemoryKBR8221795254
14PersecutionEves8155768238
15NoIdeasWarmsadness8041740906
16GalaxyAngelNingkha7638589817
17IngloriousLeric7649570976
18HyDrAnGeAjm267428526098
19NyaNyaNyaDrugs732465509
20MushroomsNemesida691369576
21MoonshineLyric6627285586
22MCMeowza6444224618
23SoraSeiya638214199
24AlekianMaddyson6027159093
25FaroferosHelenn603158945
26AfterglowSimba604151180
27LyricsTojo6014147688
28SettokillNamkratom5933140696
29AnarchyAsther5914135256
30TimeoverKirikaya572115361
31HopeYoshi579109927
32SNKNezumi5610105691
33LineageIvey551988827
34HeartBeatkittyPurr54185033
35FateTankYou542179376
36xZtipok53672877
37AndamanKayee531770998
38CatastrophExXTrivia52764970
39hellokittycrimsonwind526063220
40SweetsOreo521660824
41DeathAngelsShiore511455222
42LehuaCaliro509751731
43JollyRogerToko501051115
44NyaReasonable501548863
45ExtraHacheSixninE501248354
46DeathHollowKurby49545346
47MirkwoodGladier482641204
48DeSSSMegZ481440315
49UnforgivenLightningXIII48839838
50SamtaimsissZoimi481237100
51AnimeFreaksMsShadows472036119
52AKBAMAPuHMaruko471135705
53oDeathlesSoRubyz471032886
54BATMANSlur46331398
55BriliantBlakAMlise461730644
56MelodiesMaiya46328698
57SerenitySerenity452426185
58GoldStarsCharacter45624666
59BankenPurity44524210
60PrideRedWildCat441424106
61SetsunaUkiAsuna44723653
62RUS35Meracle44823503
63TriGadaMarkAnthony442923462
64OldSchoolAokiLapis441622228
65SphinxTendou44521385
66FairyTailRae441421366
67OrangeSleepyMan441821272
68MestresDoSolAnittaBR441721248
69NextiksGromli431118707
70RESRES42817258
71LullabyShopee42716839
72NightsWishYukkari422416647
73BeefJerkieswitchyElf423116543
74PhantasyOnly42316241
75VampireChoice422415544
76DustBunniesYuumie411213648
77MagicAkademyMarianna411613349
78ArcaniansMage41112963
79HaremPenselvani940712546
80SunlightLeanara40212377
81HollywoodLK40812330
82YesterdaySkySpiret40912295
83AzeTeamShameless40911946
84ParticularRecrut402511713
85LockOnxXTristan40111709
86SubsonicArnanold40411259
87DarkBunniesMonta40210825
88quixoticRDStorage340310752
89DZgladiateurCHiROU39910106
90LOSTRedFox39310065
91YOLOGloria39199709
92LoveLPNoMiT39109614
93VHSHPL3929152
94DivineExileSilverWar3818097
95Abitglass38128004
96OnimushaNevialla38127377
97FoxTeamAkella38237222
98BuffWorldzenho3817185
99RabbitsxVorteXx3736596
100BunnyChampsFene3756471

Active Game Buffs

Upcoming Game Buffs

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25