You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their level and experience points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf1609012503193
2SplitPersonaBlueGum15913612387761
3MAATGreatQueen1496110398281
4TheNoblesAoife130736549513
5Tatakaipaperheart123845237149
6SignificantJezelia115613594497
7PersecutionEves110382873364
8NoIdeasSefirosu107252394302
9ButterflyIsara105142122846
10FreeHugIsabelle96481460668
11MoewShirayuki96311456521
12BlueStoryRaur95601413337
13BRZCicely93601332384
14ChibiwawaCapsicum93171330586
15Disneydisn3y89421131503
16zMemoryKBR87271034901
17ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha828819769
18GalaxyAngelNingkha8138778129
19IngloriousLeric7745632080
20CelestialsAdi7617582074
21BeefJerkieswitchyElf7652562394
22HyDrAnGeAjm267428526098
23NyaNyaNyaDrugs732465509
24RadianceAngelling729445809
25SettokillAlekz7219440245
26MushroomsNemesida691369576
27PILIPINASMyieL698347556
28MoonshineLyric6625285622
29LyricsTojo6516256531
30MCMeowza6533247871
31SoraSeiya638214409
32FaroferosHelenn6113175810
33AlekianMaddyson6028159726
34AfterglowSimba603154472
35GungnirAxelious599141511
36AnarchyAsther5913139257
37HopeYoshi5910134848
38SomedayBelochka5818130337
39NightsWishllpoBokaTop5823121900
40SanctuaryRinoa5850120128
41TimeoverR4ches572115361
42SNKNezumi5711113735
43NeoMoonToilet56696688
44LineageIvey551988827
45SweetsOreo552486730
46HeartBeatkittyPurr54185033
47FateTankYou542179376
48CatastrophExXValhalla542576809
49DamnParadiseUltimaThule531774883
50xZtipok53672877
51AndamanKayee531770998
52FuzzyPhraw53370547
53TiTaNiKHolyWings522463740
54hellokittycrimsonwind526063246
55LehuaCaliro519259423
56DeathAngelsShiore511455222
57AKBAMAPuHMaruko501952387
58JollyRogerToko501051115
59NyaReasonable501548881
60ExtraHacheNaTacha50748844
61VHSHPL49445664
62DeathHollowKurby49545346
63RebornOmniaBlacKZiiNhA491344269
64VampireJK493942182
65MirkwoodGladier482641457
66RoyalsMinity481241035
67DeSSSMegZ481640315
68NextiksGromli482739971
69UnforgivenLightningXIII48839838
70TeemoYoshimitsu481437657
71RebelutionAberration486137496
72SamtaimsissZoimi481237100
73AnimeFreaksMsShadows471936119
74EmpathyNannForUs471135173
75BankenPurity47533484
76oDeathlesSoRubyz471032886
77BATMANMAMAI46331398
78BriliantBlakAMlise461730644
79YOLOGloria461830051
80RESRES461028963
81AuroraMiru46128761
82MelodiesiLegend46228699
83FarmProbewTH45226273
84SerenitySerenity452426201
85GoldStarsNeptor451025783
86PrideRedWildCat441424106
87SetsunaUkiAsuna44723653
88FortunityBlackEvo44723623
89OldSchoolAokiLapis441623513
90RUS35Meracle44823504
91TriGadaMarkAnthony442923462
92SphinxTendou441421537
93FairyTailRae441421366
94OrangeSleepyMan441821272
95MestresDoSolAnittaBR441721248
96TropaPinoyEVERINESINE43219859
97HolyKnightsJayAr431118435
98RogueOneMagmar42517275
99LullabyDolphin42917242
100CloverLalani42217089

Active Game Buffs

Upcoming Game Buffs

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25