You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their Perks and member contribution points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1GungnirAxelious95203836
2SplitPersonaBlueGum160923185
3ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf160873050
4MAATGreatQueen152682981
5PersecutionMerly120612810
6TheNoblesCelestine132492590
7BeefJerkieswitchyElf110612330
8BRZAzalea109492284
9SignificantJezelia115522280
10NoIdeasSefirosu113202259
11Tatakaipaperheart123842250
12FreeHugIsabelle97471900
13ChibiwawaCapsicum97161874
14MoewShirayuki96311850
15zMemoryKBR93281810
16BlueStoryRaur98491750
17ButterflyIsara105141700
18GalaxyAngelNingkha84381660
19ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha8281610
20IngloriousLeric78381540
21SettokillAlekz77181520
22CelestialsAdi76171480
23HyDrAnGeAjm2674281460
24NyaNyaNyaDrugs7341440
25SanctuaryMadMoon73491420
26BanquetTanq71301371
27MushroomsNemesida6911360
28PILIPINASMyieL6981350
29MoonshineLyric66251300
30RadianceAngelling7291300
31VHSKakTuS6441251
32GlowYumizaki6351220
33FaroferosHelenn61141180
34AlekianMaddyson60281180
35AfterglowSimba6031180
36MCMeowza65331180
37Stellaraquagem64301171
38SoraSeiya6381150
39HopeYoshi59121140
40NightsWishllpoBokaTop59221140
41RebellionsJanFox63171130
42TimeoverR4ches5721120
43SomedayBelochka58181110
44LyricsTojo65151110
45AKBAMAPuHMaruko56191100
46EasyExceed59271100
47NeoMoonToilet5661090
48SweetsOreo58271090
49SNKNezumi57111090
50LineageIvey55191080
51EraTwinsGrassly55201060
52FateBlindExile57221042
53AndamanKayee53171040
54xZtipok5451040
55FuzzyPhraw5431040
56CatastrophExXValhalla54241020
57ApothecaryLavie5231002
58LehuaCaliro53921000
59DeathAngelsShiore51141000
60hellokittycrimsonwind52601000
61NyaReasonable5015992
62MeatersRoastBeef503970
63nmuelementstone547960
64TheArkGapC503960
65RebornOmniaBlacKZiiNhA4919960
66TeemoYoshimitsu4814941
67RebelutionAberration4839940
68?BERRY?Waldn5116940
69MirkwoodGladier4826940
70RoyalsMinity4811940
71VampireJK4950921
72EmpathyNannForUs4711920
73AnimeFreaksMsShadows4719920
74NextiksGromli4830911
75DeSSSMegZ4816910
76PoopCardStore579910
77MagnumLuther453901
78MelodiesiLegend462900
79BriliantBlakAMlise4617890
80SerenitySerenity4524880
81BATMANMAMAI463880
82TriGadaMarkAnthony4625880
83LoveEachDaykeep5010870
84YOLOGloria4614870
85oDeathlesSoRubyz4710870
86FarmProbewTH455870
87SetsunaUkiAsuna4622860
88RUS35Meracle448860
89OldSchoolAokiLapis4418860
90SphinxTendou4414850
91MestresDoSolAnittaBR4417850
924CBEasyBreezy6610850
93OAATLeader504840
94TropaPinoyEVERINESINE432840
95RESRES4610840
96LullabyGoingMerry433830
97HolyKnightsJayAr4743820
98PhantasyOnly423820
99CherryAuxiliatrix424820
100AnarchyAsther5913811

Active Game Buffs

Upcoming Game Buffs

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25