You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their Perks and member contribution points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1zMemoryChian1095236874
2BlueStoryRaur12310128222
3CessationWhiteWhiskey1073913400
4MAATGreatQueen1606212092
5OZZeref1151811293
6BeefJerkiesDZ1185810347
7StaffOnlyblacktinker971910070
8MythicChaos97609232
9BRZAzalea119398032
10NoIdeasSantik117317046
11KingsFallOut79206343
12PersecutionZaraki127615992
13SplitPersonaBlueGum160865358
14UnstoppableMerryDead74285348
15SettokillPussy92144376
16MercenariesDarcy94244135
17PoopJERJER84123505
18SignificantJezelia116533334
19xCCCPxBelonna64303258
20PerceptionLucifer6593188
21ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf160753183
22MoewIceCream102483086
23GungnirAxelious97173085
24TheNoblesMandoran134572932
25DarktailWinter84212874
26LeningradAsmery87452758
27GalaxyAngelNingkha88372733
28ChibiwawaCapsicum100162563
29Tatakaipaperheart123822250
30BanquetTanq78262209
31MetalworkEkvie5242045
32LyricsTojo66161919
33FreeHugPO397451900
34Disneydisn3y90381780
35ButterflyIsara105141700
36TexasHoldEmCydrella5031637
37ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha8271610
38VHSKakTuS7041597
39IngloriousLeric78371541
40RebirthNanaly76231490
41CelestialsAdi76171482
42AKBAMAPuHMaruko66131467
43HyDrAnGeAjm2674281464
44SanctuaryMadMoon73461421
45IndyStyleChanOcha7581393
464CBEasyBreezy6981392
47SuNSeTSaturn7051380
48RadianceAngelling72111370
49iHearToooIo70271361
50MushroomsNemesida6911360
51PILIPINASMyieL69101351
52Stellaraquagem70431340
53NobinoieHirarimanto4031338
54LaidBackYoman60291333
55MoonshineLyric67251300
56CRACKHOUSEEri4131290
57GlowYumizaki6351240
58ArcanMage63561230
59AfterglowShenzi6221220
60RyodanAsocial6291220
61NightsWishReprisal62181220
62MCBlackBerry65311180
63QuietCornerHasu61101180
64FaroferosHelenn61141180
65AlekianMaddyson61251180
66SoraKatheryn6391151
67AnarchyAsther59131150
68DeadlySinsMeliodas6681140
69HopeYoshi59111131
70RebellionsJanFox63171130
71VeryEasyShow5761120
72TimeoverFULLFOOD5711120
73SomedayBelochka59181110
74LineageVein55191110
75EasyExceed59251101
76EraTwinsGrassly58201095
77SNKNezumi57101091
78NeoMoonToilet5661090
79SweetsOreo59261090
80GreatRussiaDreyn62291080
81DevilMayCryRubyUggae53171046
82FuzzyPhraw5431040
83AndamanKayee53171040
84xZtipok5451040
85NEXTG3505431030
86ForBuffsPocketHealer3681030
87hellokittycrimsonwind52581020
88FirstclassSophia54341020
89CatastrophEhELLOP54211020
90ClassicalHonekawa5011018
91StudioGhibliIkko51121014
92FarmAllora5541010
93EagleHeartSiriuz52221006
94ApothecaryLavie5231003
95VampireMARTINI53221001
96RebornOmniaNaruSekiya50251001
97HateAbbadon52271000
98DeathAngelsShiore51141000
99MagnumZeus5251000
100JollyRogerArvin5151000

Active Game Buffs

Nighttime Party Bonus
Valid until:26-05-2024 06:01
10% Elite Bonus Damage
Valid until:27-05-2024 00:01

Upcoming Game Buffs

10% Fauna Bonus Damage
Starts in 21 hours 1 minutes
27-05-2024 00:01 - 28-05-2024 00:01
10% Construct Bonus Damage
Starts in 1 day 21 hours 1 minutes
28-05-2024 00:01 - 29-05-2024 00:01
10% Monster Bonus Damage
Starts in 2 days 21 hours 1 minutes
29-05-2024 00:01 - 30-05-2024 00:01
10% Battlefield Point Increase
Starts in 3 days 21 hours 1 minutes
30-05-2024 00:01 - 31-05-2024 00:01
10% Battlefield Point Increase
Starts in 4 days 21 hours 1 minutes
31-05-2024 00:01 - 01-06-2024 00:01

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25