You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their Perks and member contribution points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1BeefJerkieswitchyElf1167013946
2PersecutionAuNz1257013802
3SplitPersonaBlueGum16011412402
4zMemoryKBR1025512248
5MAATGreatQueen1547011175
6BRZAzalea115479866
7GungnirAxelious97184591
8SignificantJezelia116554070
9ChibiwawaCapsicum100174020
10NoIdeasSefirosu114233348
11ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf160863050
12UnstoppableNateRiver50302953
13BanquetTanq78322897
14GalaxyAngelNingkha88382740
15TheNoblesRanin132472620
16AKBAMAPuHMaruko63182595
17Tatakaipaperheart123832250
18RaffyTuffoWaldn6072197
19DeadlySinsCoconut6562152
20IndyStyleChanOcha58122069
21BlueStoryRaur99491987
22MetalworkEkvie5141903
23FreeHugPO397451900
24MoewShirayuki96301850
25NightsWishllpoBokaTop62231828
26ButterflyIsara105141700
27TexasHoldEmCydrella5031632
28PoopCardStore67141615
29ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha8271610
30LaidBackYoman55301600
31Stellaraquagem69501566
32SettokillRaches78161560
33IngloriousLeric78381540
34CelestialsAdi76171480
35HyDrAnGeAjm2674281465
36NyaNyaNyaDrugs7331440
37SanctuaryMadMoon73461420
38MushroomsNemesida6911360
39PILIPINASMyieL6981350
404CBEasyBreezy6791326
41RadianceAngelling7291300
42MoonshineLyric66251300
43EraTwinsGrassly58201274
44VHSKakTuS65151250
45GlowYumizaki6351240
46FaroferosHelenn61141180
47AlekianMaddyson60261180
48AfterglowSimba6031180
49MCBlackBerry65311180
50FateBlindExile60221155
51SoraSeiya6381150
52HopeYoshi59111131
53RebellionsJanFox63171131
54TimeoverR4ches5721120
55TheArkGapC5031119
56LyricsTojo65151110
57SomedayBelochka59171110
58EasyExceed59261100
59SweetsOreo58281090
60SNKNezumi57101090
61NeoMoonToilet5661090
62LineageIvey55191080
63FarmAllora5351076
64Farm2BewLoveMay4411075
65StaffOnlyblacktinker5031051
66?BERRY?xoxoxo51161049
67FuzzyPhraw5431040
68AndamanKayee53171040
69xZtipok5451040
70VeryEasyLouis4851028
71CatastrophExXValhalla54221021
72ApothecaryLavie5231001
73RebornOmniaNaruSekiya50251001
74DeathAngelsShiore51141000
75hellokittycrimsonwind52581000
76LehuaCaliro53911000
77NyaReasonable5015989
78GREEDSeller1502980
79OAATSleeper503977
80MeatersRoastBeef503970
81AnarchyAsther5913960
82nmuelementstone547960
83MirkwoodGladier4826940
84RebelutionAberration4840940
85RoyalsMinity4811940
86TeemoYoshimitsu4814940
87MagicJAmEsDoE4414930
88EmpathyNann4711923
89VampireMARTINI5044921
90AnimeFreaksMsShadows4721921
91NextiksGromli4829911
92DeSSSMegZ4816910
93YORDLESBadi357909
94MagnumLuther483902
95BriliantBlakAMlise4617901
96MelodiesiLegend462900
97SerenitySerenity4517882
98BATMANMAMAI463881
99TriGadaMarkAnthony4625880
100ArisLayfonn455880

Active Game Buffs

Upcoming Game Buffs

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25