You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their level and experience points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf14814010136071
2MAATGreatQueen1341537382332
3SplitPersonaBlueGum1281556276093
4TheNoblesRanin1251405535740
5Tatakaipaperheart1231345220626
6PandoraAthoss1071112329489
7GameMastersGaladriel100151692530
8Disneydisn3y88481083460
9FortuneTuneBeta88661079114
10MoewShirayuki88291075927
11SignificantKaseumi8453906075
12ButterflyIsara836828922
13ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha828819669
14HEARTLESSmoJojo1181110761229
15BestOfHonorTiRaMissU8070717906
16RebirthNanaly7590556010
17NewGroundsMiSH7582545552
18PegasusVisTa7452502598
19CelestialsAdi7480496391
20IngloriousLeric7353479672
21Radiancesanjik7212436819
22NyaNyaNyaKarapuz7116429851
23MushroomsNemesida692369025
24PILIPINASMyieL6965347555
25FreeHugiNET6668287652
26TiXTapochek6644285757
27MoonshineLyric6636284711
28HyDrAnGeAjm266524262343
29EuphoriaVivianne6540243211
30PandaXPolarX645223429
31BladesLegacyVie647221995
32GlowBlissia6321211944
33SoraSeiya6320209934
34NoFriendsInstantDeath6313206936
35MoDNetrino6313203020
36RazeRSilverSpring591175992
37Antagonistmonkey591175988
38ExterminioMyImmortal593175976
39THAITEAMUnDiEinG6170174967
40ChaosBairan591174899
41GalaxyAngelskeen6150173318
42ErasedByTimeKaizerBlade6145163307
43TulovishaDep617163255
44CataclysmRina6119163100
45AlekianAlemto6068158967
46FaroferosZumby605158508
47Senpaitenshix6046157064
48YMCAJackTwist6013148223
49QuietCornerHasu6010147104
50LoveNine59101139447
51AnarchyAsther5948135255
52EnemyOfAlliAlexxandria5912132611
53dDragonBondage5844131374
54LonelyNeverwhite583127829
552014iBorsch583120151
56SlayersMadaraUchiha5816119749
57InDySabasa5713116683
58FairyTailSeoHee574116424
59LyricsTenri578113714
60TimeoverKirikaya577112820
61Beelzebubponychan5733109759
62PinoyAllstarpalaboy155711108503
63NirvanaReina5741107186
64SNKNezumi5615105147
65EquestriaFreddyFazbear5613102398
66TigrasVaiper566100690
67TheLaziesSpiritless56199474
68iNFiNiTYBallpen56999032
69DivineKyou568297910
70SomedayBelochka567097634
71NeoMoonToilet56696687
72BluePegasusKhiMi563496222
73EienRara56496090
74Just4FunLiRea56496090
75MaximuMMaz55687164
76DeathwingXlite551585955
77HeartBeatkittyPurr54185032
78FateTankYou542679258
79iCheckmatecurie546376921
80DeathLegionBreadwalker541976747
81PinoyPridekaiito54376713
82LineageIvey531574326
83CeresChitose536272899
84xZtipok53872872
85SupremacyOnesan534571847
86ArcaniaFLYWAVE534069652
87ClassZeroMewtRandell533269060
88DevilMayCryRubyUggae532568827
89AndamanKayee532868752
90BiscuitsLush53168312
91Zanarkandrognetta111532868309
92AscensionsRadiance53168308
93PurgeSMALLGIRL522165352
94RestInPeaceGenjuro522664759
95BlackFernKaizy521264070
96TiTaNiKHolyWings522963631
97WithLoveoVanilla521463514
98ZodiacCunnilinguist 522761514
99WeDontLikeUEleonar522561322
100NoragamiGemi52561288

Active Game Buffs

Upcoming Game Buffs

100% Exp Increase
Starts in 1 day 15 hours 51 minutes
21-10-2017 00:00 - 23-10-2017 00:00
100% SXP Increase
Starts in 1 day 15 hours 51 minutes
21-10-2017 00:00 - 23-10-2017 00:00

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25