You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their level and experience points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf15414311344655
2SplitPersonaBlueGum1391458314227
3MAATGreatQueen1371548061091
4TheNoblesxTnTx1261345811697
5Tatakaipaperheart1231245236134
6PandoraAthoss1071162334268
7GameMastersGaladriel100171693663
8ButterflyIsara95161448736
9MoewShirayuki92321262487
10SignificantOure90491154080
11Disneydisn3y89441112902
12FortuneTuneBeta88601080368
13FreeHugDDT87801041573
14ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha828819669
15HEARTLESSmoJojo1181108761572
16BestOfHonorTiRaMissU8072717906
17RebirthNanaly7588556582
18NewGroundsMiSH7579546237
19CelestialsAdi7579543421
20PegasusVisTa7451505673
21IngloriousLeric7450501031
22HyDrAnGeAjm267428495679
23NyaNyaNyaDrugs734463920
24Radiancesanjik7210445678
25BlueStoryRaur7150426918
26MushroomsSashaMaganda692369051
27GalaxyAngelNingkha6947356098
28PILIPINASMyieL6965347556
29TiXTapochek6638285918
30MoonshineLyric6637285507
31EuphoriaVivianne6540243211
32PandaXPolarX645223429
33BladesLegacyBlessings646221995
34SoraSara6310214150
35GlowBlissia6321211944
36NoFriendsNoMercy6310207038
37Abandonedkhad6346205514
38MoDNetrino6313203316
39RazeRSilverSpring591175992
40Antagonistmonkey591175988
41ExterminioMyImmortal593175976
42THAITEAMUnDiEinG6169174967
43ChaosBairan591174899
44ErasedByTimeKaizerBlade6145163307
45TulovishaDep617163255
46CataclysmRina6118163100
47Senpaitenshix6047161108
48AlekianAlemto6066158973
49FaroferosZumby605158510
50YMCAJackTwist6012148223
51QuietCornerHasu6010147104
52zMemoryuriana5910141138
53LoveNine59100139795
54AnarchyAsther5948135256
55dDragonBondage5942132751
56EnemyOfAlliAlexxandria5912132611
57LonelyNeverwhite583127829
582014iBorsch583120151
59InDyBlackKiss5814120148
60SlayersMadaraUchiha5816119749
61FairyTailSeoHee574116821
62TimeoverKirikaya577115361
63LyricsAfarii5712113714
64Beelzebubponychan5733109761
65PinoyAllstarKoRn24571108517
66NirvanaReina5741107186
67SNKNezumi5615105690
68EquestriaFreddyFazbear5613102398
69SomedayBelochka5672101159
70TigrasVaiper566100690
71TheLaziesSpiritless56199474
72iNFiNiTYBallpen56999032
73DivineKyou567698556
74NeoMoonToilet56696687
75BluePegasusKhiMi563496222
76Just4FunLiRea56496090
77EienRara56496090
78HopeYoshi55792164
79MaximuMMaz55687164
80DeathwingXlite551585955
81HeartBeatkittyPurr54185033
82Arcania1BRAVO543680889
83FateTankYou542579375
84LineageIvey541578700
85iCheckmatecurie546276921
86DeathLegionBreadwalker541976747
87PinoyPridekaiito54376713
88DevilMayCryRubyUggae531673157
89CeresChitose536173082
90xZtipok53772877
91SupremacyOnesan534571847
92ClassZeroMewtRandell533269060
93AndamanKayee532768765
94BiscuitsLush53168312
95Zanarkandrognetta111532868309
96AscensionsRadiance53168308
97PurgeSMALLGIRL522165352
98RestInPeaceGenjuro522664924
99CatastrophExXVeltorion52964307
100BlackFernKaizy521264133

Active Game Buffs

Upcoming Game Buffs

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25