You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their Perks and member contribution points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1BlueStoryRaur15513087273
2zMemoryChian1153462696
3MythicChaos1146813961
4SettokillKafra1071613884
5UnstoppableMerryDead921713553
6StaffOnlyblacktinker103612390
7CessationWhiteWhiskey1112710262
8Leningradsain111669241
9BeefJerkieswitchyElf121898911
10MAATGreatQueen160638227
11DarktailZhenji101257611
12CelestialsSaotoshi105236952
13BRZAzalea119375848
14MoewIceCream105474592
15NoIdeas5EX119394438
16SplitPersonaBlueGum160853494
17SignificantJezelia117523470
18KingsFallOut81203406
19ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf160743050
20PersecutionPasta128582728
21TheNoblesMandoran134442684
22MySelfPansyTH74182462
23OZZeref116142261
24Tatakaipaperheart123812250
25MercenariesDarcy96232237
26GungnirAxelious97172135
27MetalworkEkvie5242045
28StudioGhibliNyriel78142036
29ChibiwawaCapsicum100161981
30FreeHugPO397451901
31Disneydisn3y92261780
32GalaxyAngelchun88361743
33PerceptionLucifer7071731
34ButterflyIsara105141700
35PoopJERJER85141660
364CBEasyBreezy7271657
37BanquetTanq78251613
38ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha8271610
39MonsterzMysteriousz4061602
40IngloriousLeric79371542
41RebirthNanaly76231490
42HyDrAnGeAjm2674281464
43NightsWishReprisal65421421
44SanctuaryKanakoChan74461420
45SuNSeTSaturn7031380
46RadianceAngelling72141370
47VHSKakTuS7041360
48iHearToooIo72501360
49MushroomsNemesida6911360
50PILIPINASMyieL69101351
51AKBAMAPuHDorrys68171341
52Stellaraquagem70431340
53BladesLegacyVie6481305
54IndyStyleChanOcha75101300
55MoonshineLyric68241300
56EuphoriaEuphee6521281
57THAWNihon65341280
58xCCCPxSpeedForest65261270
59QuietCornerHasu63121240
60GlowYumizaki6351240
61AerithAllegreza52651239
62ParacetamolMigraine56101238
63ArcanMage63571230
64ExtraHachePO250291230
65RyodanAsocial62111220
66AfterglowShenzi6221220
67LyricsTojo68191189
68FaroferosHelenn61141181
69AlekianMaddyson61251180
70MCBlackBerry65311180
71AresKingOfGamer6631170
72EmptinessYukkari59111155
73AnarchyAsther59131150
74SoraKatheryn6391150
75JudgmentCinder56381145
76SimpleLifeAltair5321141
77DeadlySinsMeliodas6681140
78VampireSweetyA56351137
79HopeYoshi59111131
80RebellionsJanFox63171130
81EraTwinsGrassly58201120
82TimeoverFULLFOOD5711120
83VeryEasyShow5741120
84SomedayBelochka59181110
85EasyExceed59251100
86DivineSasuga57401100
87LaidBackYoman60261090
88SweetsOreo59261090
89SNKNezumi57101090
90NeoMoonToilet5661090
91LineageVein55191083
92GreatRussiaDreyn62291080
93MaAewailin43101051
94LogHouseAis5971050
95MelodySinsGreed53131049
96DevilMayCryRubyUggae53171046
97HateAmadust54241040
98FuzzyPhraw5431040
99AndamanKayee53171040
100xZko5441040

Active Game Buffs

Expedition Bonus
Valid until:04-08-2029 06:01
10% SXP Increase
Valid until:16-10-2026 00:01

Upcoming Game Buffs

10% Money increase
Starts in 21 hours 48 minutes
16-10-2026 00:01 - 17-10-2026 00:01

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25