You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their level and experience points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf16014212503193
2SplitPersonaBlueGum1461419819782
3MAATGreatQueen1451249644415
4GameMastersSedy13587503884
5TheNoblesRanin1261045832947
6SignificantJezelia112943100928
7ButterflyIsara103141916690
8FreeHugOriginal95521445484
9MoewShirayuki94291389837
10Disneydisn3y89431126552
11BlueStoryRaur8575942803
12ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha828819769
13zMemoryKBR8119776331
14ChibiwawaYuforia8022729213
15NoIdeasWarmsadness7848638351
16GalaxyAngelNingkha7638587223
17IngloriousLeric7650568047
18HyDrAnGeAjm267428526098
19PersecutionOHiEz7249436979
20MushroomsNemesida691369575
21MoonshineLyric6627285586
22MCMeowza6445224613
23SoraSeiya638214199
24AlekianMaddyson6027159093
25FaroferosHelenn603158943
26AfterglowSimba604151180
27LyricsTojo6014147688
28AnarchyAsther5914135256
29SettokillSmoothy5932133488
30TimeoverKirikaya572115361
31HopeYoshi579109927
32LineageIvey551988814
33HeartBeatkittyPurr54185033
34FateTankYou542179376
35xZtipok53672877
36CatastrophExXTrivia52764966
37hellokittycrimsonwind526062381
38SweetsOreo521660727
39DeathAngelsShiore511455222
40LehuaCaliro509851731
41JollyRogerToko501051115
42NyaReasonable501548862
43ExtraHacheSixninE501248354
44DeathHollowKurby49545346
45DeSSSMegZ481440314
46UnforgivenLightningXIII48839838
47SamtaimsissZoimi481237100
48AnimeFreaksMsShadows472036119
49AKBAMAPuHMaruko471134397
50oDeathlesSoRubyz471032886
51BATMANSlur46331398
52BriliantBlakAMlise461730644
53MelodiesMaiya46328698
54SerenitySerenity452426185
55PrideRedWildCat441424106
56SetsunaUkiAsuna44723653
57TriGadaMarkAnthony442923462
58BankenPurity44522552
59SphinxTendou44521385
60FairyTailRae441421366
61OrangeSleepyMan442721271
62MestresDoSolAnittaBR441721248
63NextiksGromli431118707
64RESRES42817258
65LullabyDolphin42616839
66PhantasyOnly42316241
67DustBunniesYuumie411213648
68BeefJerkieswitchyElf412313509
69ArcaniansMage41112963
70HaremPenselvani940712546
71SunlightLeanara40212377
72HollywoodLK40812330
73YesterdaySkySpiret40912295
74AzeTeamShameless40911946
75LockOnxXTristan40111709
76SubsonicGliuc401211259
77quixoticRDStorage340310752
78VampireMeiLoon392110378
79LOSTRedFox39310065
80ParticularRecrut39159633
81LoveLPNoMiT39109614
82VHSHPL3929152
83Abitglass38128004
84FoxTeamAkella38227222
85BuffWorldzenho3817185
86YOLOGloria37206696
87RabbitsxVorteXx3736596
88BunnyChampsFene3756471
89TheWitchSinHalibel3766369
90NEWZyazya3766281
91BeautyBeautyHealing3756201
92Just4VIPzO113715960
93CaliburnYukie3785814
94EonLoLzJonex37165812
95TyneTyne3715771
96KuyRaiZarDB1137135726
97ArcIrisNevialla37105719
98CandyCoffeeCandy3725444
99SnoWSanMigLights3715411
100GracelingsClasela36145088

Active Game Buffs

5% Dmg Undead/Humanoid/Spirit
Valid until:16-11-2019 00:00

Upcoming Game Buffs

100% Reputation Increase
Starts in 1 day 21 hours 46 minutes
26-10-2019 00:00 - 27-10-2019 00:00
100% SXP Increase
Starts in 1 day 21 hours 46 minutes
26-10-2019 00:00 - 28-10-2019 00:00
100% Exp Increase
Starts in 1 day 21 hours 46 minutes
26-10-2019 00:00 - 28-10-2019 00:00
50% Money increase
Starts in 6 days 21 hours 46 minutes
31-10-2019 00:00 - 01-11-2019 00:00
50% Drop Rate Increase
Starts in 6 days 21 hours 46 minutes
31-10-2019 00:00 - 01-11-2019 00:00
50% Battlefield Point Increase
Starts in 6 days 21 hours 46 minutes
31-10-2019 00:00 - 01-11-2019 00:00
200% SXP increase
Starts in 6 days 21 hours 46 minutes
31-10-2019 00:00 - 01-11-2019 00:00
200% EXP increase
Starts in 6 days 21 hours 46 minutes
31-10-2019 00:00 - 01-11-2019 00:00

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25