You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their level and experience points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf1461339814644
2MAATGreatQueen1331457291300
3SplitPersonaBlueGum1271465969318
4TheNoblesRanin1241355378424
5Tatakaipaperheart1231395219690
6PandoraAthoss1071132328604
7GameMastersGaladriel100151692440
8FortuneTuneBeta88681077556
9Disneydisn3y88491051023
10MoewShirayuki87261011957
11ButterflyIsara836828415
12ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha828819669
13HEARTLESSmoJojo1181111761083
14BestOfHonorTiRaMissU8071717897
15RebirthNanaly7591556010
16NewGroundsMiSH7583545546
17PegasusVisTa7449501906
18CelestialsAdi7480496306
19IngloriousAiken7226461496
20Radiancesanjik7260434490
21NyaNyaNyaKarapuz7116424992
22SignificantKaseumi7079393578
23MushroomsNemesida692369021
24PILIPINASMyieL6965347555
25MoonshineLeric6637283020
26TiXYolka6620273908
27EuphoriaVivianne6540243211
28HyDrAnGeAjm266425236381
29BladesLegacyVie647221995
30PandaXPolarX615218121
31GlowSource6322211449
32NoFriendsInstantDeath6312206936
33MoDNetrino6313203020
34SoraSara6318200288
35RazeRSilverSpring591175992
36Antagonistmonkey591175988
37ExterminioMyImmortal593175976
38THAITEAMUnDiEinG6170174967
39ChaosBairan591174899
40FreeHugiNET6154171899
41ErasedByTimeKaizerBlade6146163306
42TulovishaDep617163255
43CataclysmRina6119163100
44AlekianAlemto6072158964
45FaroferosZumby605158507
46Senpaitenshix6047156838
47YMCARedTea6014148223
48QuietCornerHasu6010147099
49LoveNine59101138942
50AnarchyAsther5948135182
51EnemyOfAlliAlexxandria5912132611
52dDragonBondage5845131374
53LonelyNeverwhite583127829
542014iBorsch583120151
55SlayersMadaraUchiha5816119749
56FairyTailSeoHee574116424
57InDySabasa5713115840
58LyricsTenri578113714
59TimeoverKirikaya577111167
60Beelzebubponychan5732108004
61NirvanaReina5741107186
62PinoyAllstarpalaboy155610105800
63SNKNezumi5615103449
64EquestriaFreddyFazbear5613102398
65TigrasVaiper566100690
66TheLaziesSpiritless56199474
67iNFiNiTYBallpen56999032
68DivineKyou568397910
69NeoMoonToilet56796672
70SomedayBelochka565896633
71BluePegasusKhiMi563496222
72EienRara56496090
73Just4FunLiRea56496090
74MaximuMMaz55687164
75DeathwingXlite551585955
76HeartBeatkittyPurr54185032
77iCheckmatecurie546376921
78DeathLegionBreadwalker541976747
79PinoyPridekaiito54376713
80FateTankYou532575070
81LineageIvey531473194
82CeresChitose536272898
83xZtipok53872542
84SupremacyOnesan534571847
85ArcaniaFLYWAVE534069652
86ClassZeroMewtRandell533269060
87AndamanKayee532868724
88BiscuitsLush53168312
89Zanarkandrognetta111532868309
90AscensionsRadiance53168308
91GalaxyAngelskeen524466659
92PurgeSMALLGIRL522265352
93RestInPeaceGenjuro522664759
94BlackFernKaizy521264070
95TiTaNiKHolyWings522963579
96WithLoveoVanilla521463514
97ZodiacCunnilinguist 522761514
98WeDontLikeUEleonar522561322
99NoragamiGemi52561288
100JuxtaposeRickyGirl521660718

Active Game Buffs

Upcoming Game Buffs

100% SXP Increase
Starts in 4 days 10 hours 34 minutes
01-07-2017 00:00 - 03-07-2017 00:00
100% Exp Increase
Starts in 4 days 10 hours 34 minutes
01-07-2017 00:00 - 03-07-2017 00:00

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25