You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their level and experience points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf15114110879992
2MAATGreatQueen1361307776129
3SplitPersonaBlueGum1341537424754
4TheNoblesxTnTx1261345786569
5Tatakaipaperheart1231275235176
6PandoraAthoss1071052331972
7GameMastersGaladriel100171693346
8ButterflyIsara91151192236
9MoewShirayuki89301138514
10Disneydisn3y89461108344
11FortuneTuneBeta88611080368
12SignificantEtienne87511020379
13ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha828819669
14FreeHugOriginals8178762481
15HEARTLESSmoJojo1181109761570
16BestOfHonorTiRaMissU8072717906
17RebirthNanaly7588556523
18NewGroundsMiSH7579545595
19CelestialsAdi7579538306
20PegasusVisTa7453504067
21IngloriousLeric7449500025
22HyDrAnGeAjm267428495678
23NyaNyaNyaDrugs739463920
24Radiancesanjik7210439072
25MushroomsSashaMaganda692369050
26PILIPINASMyieL6965347555
27GalaxyAngelskeen6746302613
28BlueStoryRaur6742293313
29TiXTapochek6643285915
30MoonshineLyric6635284919
31EuphoriaVivianne6540243211
32PandaXPolarX645223429
33BladesLegacyVie647221995
34SoraSeiya6318213955
35GlowBlissia6321211944
36NoFriendsInstantDeath6311207038
37MoDNetrino6313203316
38RazeRSilverSpring591175992
39Antagonistmonkey591175988
40ExterminioMyImmortal593175976
41THAITEAMUnDiEinG6170174967
42ChaosBairan591174899
43ErasedByTimeKaizerBlade6145163307
44TulovishaDep617163255
45CataclysmRina6118163100
46AlekianAlemto6067158973
47FaroferosZumby605158508
48Senpaitenshix6044157133
49YMCAJackTwist6012148223
50QuietCornerHasu6010147104
51LoveNine59101139471
52AnarchyAsther5948135256
53dDragonBondage5943132750
54EnemyOfAlliAlexxandria5912132611
55LonelyNeverwhite583127829
562014iBorsch583120151
57InDyBlackKiss5814120148
58SlayersMadaraUchiha5816119749
59Abandonedkhad5728117955
60FairyTailSeoHee574116821
61TimeoverKirikaya577115361
62LyricsAfarii5712113714
63Beelzebubponychan5733109761
64PinoyAllstarKoRn24571108517
65NirvanaReina5741107186
66SNKNezumi5615105690
67EquestriaFreddyFazbear5613102398
68SomedayBelochka5673101151
69TigrasVaiper566100690
70TheLaziesSpiritless56199474
71iNFiNiTYBallpen56999032
72DivineKyou567898556
73NeoMoonToilet56696687
74BluePegasusKhiMi563496222
75EienRara56496090
76Just4FunLiRea56496090
77MaximuMMaz55687164
78DeathwingXlite551585955
79HeartBeatkittyPurr54185033
80FateTankYou542579375
81HopeYoshi54778697
82LineageIvey541578658
83iCheckmatecurie546276921
84DeathLegionBreadwalker541976747
85PinoyPridekaiito54376713
86DevilMayCryRubyUggae531773153
87CeresChitose536172899
88xZtipok53772876
89SupremacyOnesan534571847
90ArcaniaFLYWAVE534069652
91ClassZeroMewtRandell533269060
92AndamanKayee532768765
93BiscuitsLush53168312
94Zanarkandrognetta111532868309
95AscensionsRadiance53168308
96PurgeSMALLGIRL522165352
97RestInPeaceGenjuro522664924
98BlackFernKaizy521264071
99TiTaNiKHolyWings522963631
100WithLoveoVanilla521463514

Active Game Buffs

Nighttime Party Bonus
Valid until:22-04-2018 06:00

Upcoming Game Buffs

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25