You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their level and experience points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf15614711853721
2SplitPersonaBlueGum1441659419820
3MAATGreatQueen1401368579868
4TheNoblesxTnTx1261215832930
5Tatakaipaperheart1231205236453
6SignificantJezelia1071072368069
7PandoraAthoss1071112339190
8ButterflyIsara102141860906
9GameMastersGaladriel100171693974
10FreeHugDDT94931356527
11MoewShirayuki94351346101
12Disneydisn3y89471114694
13FortuneTuneBeta88561080368
14ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha828819669
15HEARTLESSmoJojo1181107761583
16BestOfHonorTiRaMissU8072717906
17RebirthNanaly7589561175
18BlueStoryRaur7563556284
19CelestialsAdi7579547068
20NewGroundsMiSH7579546237
21zMemoryChange7514532746
22HyDrAnGeAjm267428518539
23GalaxyAngelNingkha7441517963
24IngloriousLeric7460514730
25PegasusVisTa7450505877
26NyaNyaNyaDrugs734465509
27RadianceAngelling7210445809
28MushroomsNemesida691369575
29PILIPINASMyieL6965347556
30Abandonedkhad6725299421
31TiXTapochek6745293069
32MoonshineLyric6636285565
33EuphoriaVivianne6540243211
34PandaXPolarX645223429
35BladesLegacyBlessings646221995
36SoraSeiya639214198
37GlowBlissia6321211944
38NoFriendsNoMercy6310207265
39MoDNetrino6313203316
40RazeRSilverSpring591175992
41Antagonistmonkey591175988
42ExterminioMyImmortal593175976
43THAITEAMUnDiEinG6169174967
44ChaosBairan591174899
45Senpaitenshix6149164036
46ErasedByTimeKaizerBlade6145163307
47TulovishaDep617163255
48CataclysmRina6118163100
49BanquetTanq6045160027
50AlekianAlemto6066159068
51FaroferosZumby605158661
52YMCAJackTwist6012148223
53LyricsTojo6014147555
54QuietCornerHasu6010147127
55LoveNine59100139795
56dDragonBondage5942137024
57AnarchyAsther5948135256
58EnemyOfAlliAlexxandria5912132611
59LonelyNeverwhite583127829
602014iBorsch583120151
61InDyBlackKiss5814120148
62SlayersMadaraUchiha5816119897
63FairyTailSeoHee574116821
64TimeoverKirikaya577115361
65Beelzebubponychan5733109761
66PinoyAllstarKoRn24571108517
67NirvanaReina5741107186
68SNKNezumi5615105690
69EquestriaFreddyFazbear5613102398
70SomedayBelochka5672101159
71TigrasVaiper566100690
72TheLaziesSpiritless56199474
73DivineKyou567499368
74iNFiNiTYBallpen56999032
75NeoMoonToilet56796687
76BluePegasusKhiMi563496222
77Just4FunLiRea56496090
78EienRara56496090
79HopeYoshi55893358
80SettokillSmoothy552989410
81LineageIvey551988814
82MaximuMMaz55687201
83DeathwingXlite551585955
84HeartBeatkittyPurr54185033
85ArcaniaXyrieL543884968
86AfterglowMufasa54482720
87FateTankYou542579376
88PersecutionValhein543279187
89iCheckmatecurie546276921
90DeathLegionBreadwalker541976747
91PinoyPridekaiito54376713
92DevilMayCryRubyUggae531673160
93CeresChitose536173082
94xZtipok53772877
95KingsPoor53172562
96SupremacyOnesan534571847
97ClassZeroMewtRandell533269060
98AndamanKayee532668966
99BiscuitsLush53168312
100Zanarkandrognetta111532768309

Active Game Buffs

Upcoming Game Buffs

100% Reputation Increase
Starts in 3 days 8 hours 46 minutes
23-02-2019 00:00 - 25-02-2019 00:00
10% Quest SXP Increase
Starts in 3 days 8 hours 46 minutes
23-02-2019 00:00 - 25-02-2019 00:00
10% Quest EXP Increase
Starts in 3 days 8 hours 46 minutes
23-02-2019 00:00 - 25-02-2019 00:00
80% Drop Rate Increase
Starts in 3 days 8 hours 46 minutes
23-02-2019 00:00 - 25-02-2019 00:00
400% EXP increase
Starts in 3 days 8 hours 46 minutes
23-02-2019 00:00 - 25-02-2019 00:00
400% SXP increase
Starts in 3 days 8 hours 46 minutes
23-02-2019 00:00 - 25-02-2019 00:00
80% Battlefield Point Increase
Starts in 3 days 8 hours 46 minutes
23-02-2019 00:00 - 25-02-2019 00:00

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25