You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their level and experience points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf15413611438111
2SplitPersonaBlueGum1401508566627
3MAATGreatQueen1381548209761
4TheNoblesxTnTx1261365831815
5Tatakaipaperheart1231215236438
6PandoraAthoss1071112338994
7GameMastersGaladriel100171693969
8ButterflyIsara98161607391
9SignificantOure93701336642
10MoewShirayuki92331276167
11FreeHugDDT90861169997
12Disneydisn3y89471114341
13FortuneTuneBeta88581080368
14ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha828819669
15HEARTLESSmoJojo1181107761574
16BestOfHonorTiRaMissU8072717906
17RebirthNanaly7588559644
18NewGroundsMiSH7579546237
19CelestialsAdi7579545565
20PegasusVisTa7451505681
21IngloriousLeric7450501152
22HyDrAnGeAjm267428495679
23BlueStoryRaur7353482158
24NyaNyaNyaDrugs734465509
25RadianceAngelling729445678
26GalaxyAngelNingkha7148404012
27MushroomsSashaMaganda692369283
28PILIPINASMyieL6965347556
29TiXTapochek6638285921
30MoonshineLyric6637285559
31EuphoriaVivianne6540243211
32PandaXPolarX645223429
33BladesLegacyBlessings646221995
34Abandonedkhad6341215355
35SoraSeiya6310214152
36GlowBlissia6321211944
37NoFriendsNoMercy6310207265
38MoDNetrino6313203316
39zMemoryuriana6211185486
40RazeRSilverSpring591175992
41Antagonistmonkey591175988
42ExterminioMyImmortal593175976
43THAITEAMUnDiEinG6169174967
44ChaosBairan591174899
45Senpaitenshix6149164036
46ErasedByTimeKaizerBlade6145163307
47TulovishaDep617163255
48CataclysmRina6118163100
49AlekianAlemto6066158982
50FaroferosZumby605158543
51YMCAJackTwist6012148223
52QuietCornerHasu6010147104
53LoveNine59100139795
54AnarchyAsther5948135256
55dDragonBondage5942132763
56EnemyOfAlliAlexxandria5912132611
57LonelyNeverwhite583127829
58LyricsTojo5811120790
592014iBorsch583120151
60InDyBlackKiss5814120148
61SlayersMadaraUchiha5816119749
62FairyTailSeoHee574116821
63TimeoverKirikaya577115361
64Beelzebubponychan5733109761
65PinoyAllstarKoRn24571108517
66NirvanaReina5741107186
67SNKNezumi5615105690
68EquestriaFreddyFazbear5613102398
69SomedayBelochka5672101159
70TigrasVaiper566100690
71TheLaziesSpiritless56199474
72DivineKyou567599307
73iNFiNiTYBallpen56999032
74NeoMoonToilet56696687
75BluePegasusKhiMi563496222
76EienRara56496090
77Just4FunLiRea56496090
78HopeYoshi55792164
79MaximuMMaz55687167
80DeathwingXlite551585955
81HeartBeatkittyPurr54185033
82ArcaniaXyrieL543884968
83FateTankYou542579376
84PersecutionValhein543679184
85LineageIvey541578719
86iCheckmatecurie546276921
87DeathLegionBreadwalker541976747
88PinoyPridekaiito54376713
89DevilMayCryRubyUggae531673157
90CeresChitose536173082
91xZtipok53772877
92SupremacyOnesan534571847
93ClassZeroMewtRandell533269060
94AndamanKayee532668966
95BiscuitsLush53168312
96Zanarkandrognetta111532868309
97AscensionsRadiance53168308
98PurgeSMALLGIRL522165352
99RestInPeaceGenjuro522664924
100CatastrophExXVeltorion52964307

Active Game Buffs

Upcoming Game Buffs

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25