You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their level and experience points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf15014810575529
2MAATGreatQueen1361487720142
3SplitPersonaBlueGum1311536902383
4TheNoblesRanin1261355705085
5Tatakaipaperheart1231285234859
6PandoraAthoss1071052331971
7GameMastersGaladriel100171693346
8Disneydisn3y89491106793
9MoewShirayuki89291105677
10FortuneTuneBeta88631079996
11ButterflyIsara8612965502
12SignificantKaseumi8651964604
13ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha828819669
14HEARTLESSmoJojo1181109761569
15BestOfHonorTiRaMissU8072717906
16FreeHugiNET7876666960
17RebirthNanaly7590556010
18NewGroundsMiSH7581545595
19CelestialsAdi7580533494
20PegasusVisTa7454503132
21IngloriousLeric7450499726
22NyaNyaNyaDrugs739463920
23HyDrAnGeAjm267228460460
24RadianceNacu729436851
25MushroomsSashaMaganda692369050
26PILIPINASMyieL6965347555
27TiXTapochek6644285915
28MoonshineLyric6635284751
29GalaxyAngelskeen6644280274
30EuphoriaVivianne6540243211
31PandaXPolarX645223429
32BladesLegacyVie647221995
33SoraSeiya6318213931
34GlowBlissia6321211944
35NoFriendsInstantDeath6311207038
36MoDNetrino6313203316
37RazeRSilverSpring591175992
38Antagonistmonkey591175988
39ExterminioMyImmortal593175976
40THAITEAMUnDiEinG6170174967
41ChaosBairan591174899
42ErasedByTimeKaizerBlade6145163307
43TulovishaDep617163255
44CataclysmRina6118163100
45AlekianAlemto6067158973
46FaroferosZumby605158508
47Senpaitenshix6044157133
48YMCAJackTwist6012148223
49QuietCornerHasu6010147104
50LoveNine59101139471
51AnarchyAsther5948135256
52dDragonBondage5943132747
53EnemyOfAlliAlexxandria5912132611
54LonelyNeverwhite583127829
552014iBorsch583120151
56InDySabasa5814120036
57SlayersMadaraUchiha5816119749
58FairyTailSeoHee574116821
59TimeoverKirikaya577115361
60LyricsAfarii5712113714
61Beelzebubponychan5733109761
62PinoyAllstarKoRn24571108515
63NirvanaReina5741107186
64SNKNezumi5615105690
65EquestriaFreddyFazbear5613102398
66TigrasVaiper566100690
67TheLaziesSpiritless56199474
68iNFiNiTYBallpen56999032
69DivineKyou567898556
70SomedayBelochka567397763
71NeoMoonToilet56696687
72BluePegasusKhiMi563496222
73EienRara56496090
74Just4FunLiRea56496090
75BlueStoryRaur553492108
76MaximuMMaz55687164
77DeathwingXlite551585955
78HeartBeatkittyPurr54185033
79Abandonedkhad542481956
80FateTankYou542579374
81iCheckmatecurie546276921
82DeathLegionBreadwalker541976747
83PinoyPridekaiito54376713
84LineageIvey531575081
85DevilMayCryRubyUggae531973144
86CeresChitose536272899
87xZtipok53772876
88SupremacyOnesan534571847
89ArcaniaFLYWAVE534069652
90ClassZeroMewtRandell533269060
91AndamanKayee532868755
92BiscuitsLush53168312
93Zanarkandrognetta111532868309
94AscensionsRadiance53168308
95PurgeSMALLGIRL522165352
96RestInPeaceGenjuro522664924
97BlackFernKaizy521264070
98TiTaNiKHolyWings522963631
99WithLoveoVanilla521463514
100ZodiacCunnilinguist 522761514

Active Game Buffs

Nighttime Party Bonus
Valid until:21-02-2018 06:00

Upcoming Game Buffs

70% Drop Rate Increase
Starts in 2 days 18 hours 20 minutes
24-02-2018 00:00 - 26-02-2018 00:00
10% Quest SXP Increase
Starts in 2 days 18 hours 20 minutes
24-02-2018 00:00 - 26-02-2018 00:00
10% Quest EXP Increase
Starts in 2 days 18 hours 20 minutes
24-02-2018 00:00 - 26-02-2018 00:00
70% Battlefield Point Increase
Starts in 2 days 18 hours 20 minutes
24-02-2018 00:00 - 26-02-2018 00:00
100% Reputation Increase
Starts in 2 days 18 hours 20 minutes
24-02-2018 00:00 - 26-02-2018 00:00
400% EXP increase
Starts in 2 days 18 hours 20 minutes
24-02-2018 00:00 - 26-02-2018 00:00
400% SXP increase
Starts in 2 days 18 hours 20 minutes
24-02-2018 00:00 - 26-02-2018 00:00
100% SXP Increase
Starts in 9 days 18 hours 20 minutes
03-03-2018 00:00 - 05-03-2018 00:00
100% Exp Increase
Starts in 9 days 18 hours 20 minutes
03-03-2018 00:00 - 05-03-2018 00:00

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25