You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their Perks and member contribution points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1zMemoryChian1055625532
2OZSuzuya1004016484
3BlueStoryRaur1099216374
4BeefJerkiesDZ1175711881
5PersecutionValduz1276911830
6BRZAzalea1184911077
7SplitPersonaBlueGum1601009353
8MAATGreatQueen158458886
9NoIdeasLemius115265356
10StaffOnlyblacktinker75415320
11PoopAlexTan81194825
12SettokillRaches83154342
13UnstoppableNihon53294181
14RaffyTuffoWakeUP7983958
15GungnirAxelious97183818
16SignificantJezelia116553367
17TheNoblesMandoran132533340
18ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf160813050
19ChibiwawaCapsicum100163035
20GalaxyAngelNingkha88372794
21BanquetTanq78302767
22iHearTooQuina5852384
23NyaNyaNyaDrugs7542261
24Tatakaipaperheart123832250
25RASTAFARIUncleBob22382127
26MetalworkEkvie5242045
27IndyStyleChanOcha6382041
28FreeHugPO397451900
29MoewShirayuki97301850
30LaidBackYoman58291752
31VHSKakTuS6951725
32ButterflyIsara105141700
33AKBAMAPuHMaruko65151648
34TexasHoldEmCydrella5031637
35IngloriousLeric78371610
36ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha8271610
374CBEasyBreezy6881563
38CRACKHOUSEEri4141506
39CelestialsAdi76171480
40HyDrAnGeAjm2674281465
41SanctuaryMadMoon73461420
42DeadlySinsMeliodas6671364
43MushroomsNemesida6911360
44MercenariesLacerta55111355
45PILIPINASMyieL69101351
46Stellaraquagem70501342
47NightsWishllpoBokaTop62201336
48MoonshineLyric66261300
49RadianceAngelling7291300
50?BERRY?xoxoxo51111290
51TimeoverR4ches5721281
52GreatRussiaDreyn56101261
53AfterglowShenzi6221243
54GlowYumizaki6351240
55EagleHeartCAYPOH47271230
56FaroferosHelenn61141180
57AlekianMaddyson61251180
58MCBlackBerry65311180
59SoraKatheryn6391150
60HopeYoshi59111131
61RebellionsJanFox63171130
62LyricsTojo65151110
63DIABOLLAUnbroken5281110
64SomedayBelochka59181110
65LineageVein55191110
66EasyExceed59251100
67SweetsOreo59281090
68VeryEasyBlackdoG5761090
69SNKNezumi57101090
70NeoMoonToilet5661090
71EraTwinsGrassly58201090
72TheArkGapC5061082
73JollyRogerArvin5151074
74HateAbbadon47221072
75FuzzyPhraw5431040
76AndamanKayee53171040
77xZtipok5451040
78hellokittycrimsonwind52581020
79CatastrophExXValhalla54211020
80FarmAllora5541010
81LeningradStriker44271008
82ApothecaryLavie5231003
83RebornOmniaNaruSekiya50251001
84FateBlindExile60221000
85LehuaCaliro53911000
86DeathAngelsShiore51141000
87NyaReasonable5015992
88GREEDKebab502980
89NebulaDay3711977
90MeatersRoastBeef503970
91AnarchyAsther5913961
92nmuelementstone546960
93RebelutionAberration4840941
94TeemoYoshimitsu4813940
95RoyalsMinity4811940
96MirkwoodGladier4826940
97OAATSleeper514932
98BriliantBlakAMlise4917931
99VampireMARTINI5249923
100AnimeFreaksMsShadows4721921

Active Game Buffs

Upcoming Game Buffs

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25