You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their Perks and member contribution points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1BeefJerkieswitchyElf113697028
2SplitPersonaBlueGum160986786
3BRZAzalea113415671
4GungnirAxelious97195060
5MAATGreatQueen152704285
6PersecutionMerly121543554
7zMemoryKBR96273520
8ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf160873060
9SignificantJezelia115523028
10TheNoblesRanin132612872
11ChibiwawaCapsicum98182719
12NoIdeasSefirosu114242675
13Tatakaipaperheart123832250
14FreeHugIsabelle97461967
15DeadlySinsCookie52131956
16GalaxyAngelNingkha85381945
17BlueStoryRaur98491876
18MoewShirayuki96301850
19BanquetTanq73321820
20Stellaraquagem67401718
21ButterflyIsara105141700
22ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha8271610
23LaidBackYoman50151555
24IngloriousLeric78381540
25SettokillAlekz77181520
26CelestialsAdi76171480
27HyDrAnGeAjm2674281460
28NyaNyaNyaDrugs7341440
29SanctuaryMadMoon73471420
30AKBAMAPuHMaruko58201414
31MushroomsNemesida6911360
32PILIPINASMyieL6981350
334CBEasyBreezy6791330
34RadianceAngelling7291300
35MoonshineLyric66251300
36EraTwinsGrassly58201274
37VHSKakTuS6441250
38GlowYumizaki6351220
39?BERRY?Waldn51161181
40MCMeowza65331180
41AfterglowSimba6031180
42FaroferosHelenn61141180
43AlekianMaddyson60261180
44FateBlindExile60221178
45HopeYoshi59121174
46SoraSeiya6381150
47NightsWishllpoBokaTop59231140
48TexasHoldEmCydrella5031138
49RebellionsJanFox63171130
50TimeoverR4ches5721120
51SomedayBelochka58181110
52LyricsTojo65151110
53IndyStyleChannelS4291106
54EasyExceed59261100
55SNKNezumi57101091
56NeoMoonToilet5661090
57SweetsOreo58271090
58LineageIvey55191080
59PoopCardStore60181078
60TheArkGapC5031047
61FuzzyPhraw5431040
62AndamanKayee53171040
63xZtipok5451040
64CatastrophExXValhalla54241022
65ApothecaryLavie5231002
66LehuaCaliro53911001
67DeathAngelsShiore51141000
68hellokittycrimsonwind52581000
69NyaReasonable5015991
70FarmMayTH514982
71MeatersRoastBeef503970
72RebornOmniaBlacKZiiNhA4916960
73nmuelementstone547960
74VampireKpuk4940942
75TeemoYoshimitsu4813941
76RebelutionAberration4840940
77MirkwoodGladier4826940
78RoyalsMinity4811940
79AnimeFreaksMsShadows4719920
80EmpathyNannForUs4711920
81NextiksGromli4828910
82DeSSSMegZ4816910
83OAATSleeper503906
84MelodiesiLegend462900
85MagnumLuther483891
86BriliantBlakAMlise4617891
87SerenitySerenity4523881
88TriGadaMarkAnthony4625880
89BATMANMAMAI463880
90LoveEachDaykeep5010870
91YOLOGloria4614870
92oDeathlesSoRubyz4710870
93OldSchoolAokiLapis4418860
94SetsunaUkiAsuna4622860
95RUS35Meracle448860
96MestresDoSolAnittaBR4417850
97SphinxTendou4414850
98PututoyChampain395843
99RESRES4610840
100TropaPinoyEVERINESINE432840

Active Game Buffs

Upcoming Game Buffs

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25