You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their level and experience points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf15513611553450
2SplitPersonaBlueGum1411638804252
3MAATGreatQueen1391378408804
4TheNoblesxTnTx1261305832545
5Tatakaipaperheart1231215236438
6PandoraAthoss1071112338994
7SignificantEtienne103961889061
8ButterflyIsara101161756701
9GameMastersGaladriel100171693974
10MoewShirayuki93331331325
11FreeHugDDT91891227024
12Disneydisn3y89471114664
13FortuneTuneBeta88561080368
14ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha828819669
15HEARTLESSmoJojo1181107761574
16BestOfHonorTiRaMissU8072717906
17RebirthNanaly7588560808
18NewGroundsMiSH7579546237
19CelestialsAdi7579545565
20BlueStoryRaur7457512233
21PegasusVisTa7450505877
22IngloriousLeric7451504608
23HyDrAnGeAjm267428495680
24NyaNyaNyaDrugs734465509
25GalaxyAngelNingkha7241448925
26RadianceAngelling729445678
27MushroomsNemesida691369575
28PILIPINASMyieL6965347556
29TiXTapochek6638285924
30MoonshineLyric6637285563
31Abandonedkhad6539245026
32zMemoryuriana6512243719
33EuphoriaVivianne6540243211
34PandaXPolarX645223429
35BladesLegacyBlessings646221995
36SoraSeiya6310214176
37GlowBlissia6321211944
38NoFriendsNoMercy6310207265
39MoDNetrino6313203316
40RazeRSilverSpring591175992
41Antagonistmonkey591175988
42ExterminioMyImmortal593175976
43THAITEAMUnDiEinG6169174967
44ChaosBairan591174899
45Senpaitenshix6149164036
46ErasedByTimeKaizerBlade6145163307
47TulovishaDep617163255
48CataclysmRina6118163100
49AlekianAlemto6066159067
50FaroferosZumby605158566
51YMCAJackTwist6012148223
52QuietCornerHasu6010147123
53LoveNine59100139795
54AnarchyAsther5948135256
55dDragonBondage5942132763
56EnemyOfAlliAlexxandria5912132611
57LonelyNeverwhite583127829
58LyricsTojo5811125807
592014iBorsch583120151
60InDyBlackKiss5814120148
61SlayersMadaraUchiha5816119897
62FairyTailSeoHee574116821
63TimeoverKirikaya577115361
64Beelzebubponychan5733109761
65PinoyAllstarKoRn24571108517
66NirvanaReina5741107186
67SNKNezumi5615105690
68EquestriaFreddyFazbear5613102398
69SomedayBelochka5672101159
70TigrasVaiper566100690
71TheLaziesSpiritless56199474
72DivineKyou567599314
73iNFiNiTYBallpen56999032
74NeoMoonToilet56696687
75BluePegasusKhiMi563496222
76Just4FunLiRea56496090
77EienRara56496090
78HopeYoshi55792164
79BanquetTanq553787624
80MaximuMMaz55687187
81DeathwingXlite551585955
82HeartBeatkittyPurr54185033
83ArcaniaXyrieL543884968
84LineageIvey541579578
85FateTankYou542579376
86PersecutionValhein543679185
87SettokillEstarossa542978303
88iCheckmatecurie546276921
89DeathLegionBreadwalker541976747
90PinoyPridekaiito54376713
91DevilMayCryRubyUggae531673158
92CeresChitose536173082
93xZtipok53772877
94SupremacyOnesan534571847
95ClassZeroMewtRandell533269060
96AndamanKayee532668966
97BiscuitsLush53168312
98Zanarkandrognetta111532768309
99AscensionsRadiance53168308
100PurgeSMALLGIRL522165352

Active Game Buffs

Upcoming Game Buffs

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25