You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their Perks and member contribution points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1BlueStoryRaur15513187862
2zMemoryChian1153463195
3MythicChaos1146813925
4SettokillKafra1071613850
5UnstoppableMerryDead921713785
6StaffOnlyblacktinker104913030
7CessationWhiteWhiskey1112710479
8Leningradsain111699308
9BeefJerkieswitchyElf121898901
10MAATGreatQueen160638227
11DarktailZhenji101257611
12CelestialsSaotoshi105236952
13BRZAzalea119375797
14MoewIceCream105474527
15NoIdeas5EX119394488
16SignificantJezelia117523470
17SplitPersonaBlueGum160853438
18KingsFallOut81203328
19ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf160743050
20PersecutionPasta128582716
21TheNoblesMandoran134442672
22MySelfPansyTH74182471
23OZZeref116142251
24Tatakaipaperheart123812250
25MercenariesDarcy96232237
26GungnirAxelious97172135
27MetalworkEkvie5242045
28StudioGhibliNyriel78142029
29ChibiwawaCapsicum100161981
30FreeHugPO397441900
31Disneydisn3y92261780
32GalaxyAngelchun88361743
33ButterflyIsara105141700
344CBEasyBreezy7271657
35PoopJERJER85141656
36BanquetTanq78251613
37ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha8271610
38MonsterzMysteriousz4061602
39PerceptionLucifer7071577
40IngloriousLeric79371542
41RebirthNanaly76231490
42HyDrAnGeAjm2674281464
43SanctuaryKanakoChan74461420
44NightsWishReprisal65431407
45SuNSeTSaturn7031380
46RadianceAngelling72141370
47iHearToooIo72471363
48VHSKakTuS7041360
49MushroomsNemesida6911360
50PILIPINASMyieL69101351
51AKBAMAPuHDorrys68171341
52Stellaraquagem70431340
53BladesLegacyVie6481305
54ExtraHachePO250291302
55IndyStyleChanOcha75101300
56MoonshineLyric68241300
57EuphoriaEuphee6521281
58THAWNihon65341280
59xCCCPxSpeedForest65261270
60QuietCornerHasu63121240
61GlowYumizaki6351240
62AerithAllegreza52651239
63ParacetamolMigraine56101238
64ArcanMage63571230
65RyodanAsocial62111220
66AfterglowShenzi6221220
67LyricsTojo68191189
68FaroferosHelenn61141181
69AlekianMaddyson61251180
70MCBlackBerry65311180
71AresKingOfGamer6631170
72EmptinessYukkari59111162
73AnarchyAsther59131150
74SoraKatheryn6391150
75SimpleLifeAltair5321141
76DeadlySinsMeliodas6681140
77VampireSweetyA56351137
78JudgmentCinder56381131
79HopeYoshi59111131
80RebellionsJanFox63171130
81EraTwinsGrassly58201120
82TimeoverFULLFOOD5711120
83VeryEasyShow5741120
84SomedayBelochka59181110
85EasyExceed59251100
86DivineSasuga57401100
87LaidBackYoman60261090
88SweetsOreo59261090
89SNKNezumi57101090
90NeoMoonToilet5661090
91LineageVein55191083
92GreatRussiaDreyn62291080
93MelodySinsGreed54131069
94MaAewailin43101051
95LogHouseAis5971050
96DevilMayCryRubyUggae53171046
97HateAmadust54241040
98FuzzyPhraw5431040
99AndamanKayee53171040
100xZko5441040

Active Game Buffs

Expedition Bonus
Valid until:04-08-2029 06:01
100% EXP Increase
Valid until:01-11-2026 23:59
5% Dmg Undead/Humanoid/Spirit
Valid until:01-11-2026 23:59
10% Monster Bonus Damage
Valid until:29-10-2026 00:01

Upcoming Game Buffs

10% Veteran Bonus Damage
Starts in 14 hours 17 minutes
29-10-2026 00:01 - 30-10-2026 00:01
10% Bug Bonus Damage
Starts in 1 day 14 hours 17 minutes
30-10-2026 00:01 - 31-10-2026 00:01
50% Money increase
Starts in 2 days 14 hours 16 minutes
31-10-2026 00:00 - 01-11-2026 23:59
50% Drop Rate Increase
Starts in 2 days 14 hours 16 minutes
31-10-2026 00:00 - 01-11-2026 23:59
50% Battlefield Point Increase
Starts in 2 days 14 hours 16 minutes
31-10-2026 00:00 - 01-11-2026 23:59

Next Events

Crown Holders