You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their level and experience points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf16014612503193
2SplitPersonaBlueGum14714910073553
3MAATGreatQueen1461099856159
4TheNoblesRanin1261045832947
5SignificantJezelia113893236082
6ButterflyIsara103141944543
7FreeHugOriginal95481449317
8MoewShirayuki94281390258
9PersecutionEves93581339262
10Disneydisn3y89421131497
11BlueStoryRaur88781076589
12NoIdeasWarmsadness8546925531
13ChibiwawaCapsicum8323843979
14ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha828819769
15zMemoryKBR8221802507
16GalaxyAngelNingkha7638589818
17IngloriousLeric7649572023
18CelestialsAdi7516549045
19HyDrAnGeAjm267428526098
20NyaNyaNyaDrugs732465509
21MushroomsNemesida691369576
22MoonshineLyric6627285587
23MCMeowza6443224993
24SoraSeiya638214199
25AlekianMaddyson6028159094
26FaroferosHelenn602158945
27AfterglowSimba604151180
28LyricsTojo6014147688
29SettokillNamkratom5931141289
30AnarchyAsther5914135256
31TimeoverKirikaya572115361
32HopeYoshi579109928
33SNKNezumi5711109218
34LineageIvey551988827
35HeartBeatkittyPurr54185033
36FateTankYou542179376
37xZtipok53672877
38AndamanKayee531770998
39CatastrophExXValhalla521064970
40hellokittycrimsonwind526063220
41SweetsOreo521560865
42LehuaCaliro519359349
43DeathAngelsShiore511455222
44JollyRogerToko501051115
45NyaReasonable501548864
46ExtraHacheSixninE501248354
47DeathHollowKurby49545346
48MirkwoodGladier482641204
49DeSSSMegZ481640315
50UnforgivenLightningXIII48839838
51AKBAMAPuHMaruko481137965
52SamtaimsissZoimi481237100
53AnimeFreaksMsShadows472036119
54oDeathlesSoRubyz471032886
55BATMANSlur46331398
56BriliantBlakAMlise461730644
57MelodiesMaiya46328698
58SerenitySerenity452426185
59BankenPurity45525273
60GoldStarsCharacter45724666
61PrideRedWildCat441424106
62SetsunaUkiAsuna44723653
63FortunityBlackEvo44723623
64RUS35Meracle44823504
65TriGadaMarkAnthony442923462
66OldSchoolAokiLapis441622228
67SphinxTendou44521385
68FairyTailRae441421366
69OrangeSleepyMan441821272
70MestresDoSolAnittaBR441721248
71TropaPinoyEVERINESINE43119859
72BeefJerkieswitchyElf433619729
73NextiksGromli431118707
74NightsWishYukkari432418495
75VampireChoice422417634
76RESRES42917258
77LullabyDolphin42816839
78PhantasyOnly42316241
79ParticularxxLUCKYxx412615015
80DustBunniesYuumie411213648
81MagicAkademyMarianna411613349
82YOLOGloria411913299
83ArcaniansMage41112963
84HaremPenselvani940712546
85SunlightLeanara40212377
86HollywoodLK40812330
87YesterdaySkySpiret40912295
88AzeTeamShameless401011946
89LockOnxXTristan40111709
90SubsonicGliuc40411618
91suthepptap40311170
92DarkBunniesMonta40210825
93quixoticRDStorage340310752
94ComradesSwitchshot391710239
95DZgladiateurCHiROU39910106
96LOSTRedFox39310065
97LoveLPNoMiT39109614
98VHSHPL3929212
99HakunaMatataSerestia38248286
100DivineExileSilverWar3818097

Active Game Buffs

Upcoming Game Buffs

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25