You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their level and experience points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf15914912394726
2SplitPersonaBlueGum1461429731944
3MAATGreatQueen1441469396227
4TheNoblesRanin1261055832945
5Tatakaipaperheart123875236454
6SignificantJezelia111913038034
7PandoraAthoss107652339213
8ButterflyIsara103141915260
9GameMastersGaladriel100171694057
10FreeHugOriginal95531436705
11MoewShirayuki94301388562
12Disneydisn3y89431122375
13FortuneTuneBeta88331080368
14BlueStoryRaur8471883682
15ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha828819769
16HEARTLESSmoJojo118152761587
17zMemoryKBR8120758029
18ChibiwawaYuforia7635590015
19GalaxyAngelNingkha7638584564
20RebirthNanaly7626562220
21CelestialsAdi7515547068
22NewGroundsMiSH7515546237
23IngloriousLeric7545535334
24HyDrAnGeAjm267428526097
25PegasusVisTa7426505877
26NyaNyaNyaDrugs732465509
27RadianceAngelling727445809
28PersecutionAcwellen7049373193
29MushroomsNemesida691369575
30PILIPINASMyieL698347556
31Abandonedkhad6723299808
32TiXTapochek6737294646
33MoonshineLyric6627285584
34EuphoriaVivianne652243211
35NoIdeasWarmsadness6450236365
36BladesLegacyBlessings642221995
37SoraSeiya638214199
38GlowBlissia633211944
39MCMeowza6348208381
40NoFriendsNoMercy638207266
41MoDNetrino632203316
42BanquetTanq6143166373
43Senpaitenshix6121164058
44ErasedByTimeKaizerBlade617163307
45TulovishaDep613163255
46AlekianMaddyson6027159093
47FaroferosHelenn603158943
48AfterglowSimba605149096
49LyricsTojo6014147556
50QuietCornerHasu6010147136
51LoveNine5932139795
52dDragonBondage5922137034
53AnarchyAsther5914135256
54InDyBlackKiss5812120148
55TimeoverKirikaya576115361
56Beelzebubponychan579109761
57HopeYoshi5710109724
58PinoyAllstarKoRn24571108517
59SNKNezumi5610105691
60SettokillSmoothy5627105342
61SomedayBelochka5640101219
62TheLaziesSpiritless56199474
63DivineKyou563199414
64iNFiNiTYBallpen56499032
65NeoMoonToilet56796687
66EienRara56196090
67Arcania1BRAVO552093486
68LineageIvey551988814
69MaximuMMaz55387205
70HeartBeatkittyPurr54185033
71FateTankYou542179376
72DevilMayCryRubyUggae531673160
73CeresChitose531973082
74xZtipok53672877
75KingsPoor53172562
76AndamanKayee531368966
77CatastrophExXTrivia52764966
78RestInPeaceGenjuro521264924
79BlackFernKaizy52564133
80TiTaNiKHolyWings522463740
81WithLoveoVanilla521163514
82hellokittycrimsonwind526061612
83ZodiacCunnilinguist 521461514
84DamnParadiseSASORYxyz511358600
85DeathAngelsShiore511455101
86FairyTailVNChirido511154797
87OrphanagePhea512554759
88PhantomFeii51854442
89RepublicKandiry51253893
90SweetsOreo501953041
91RookNRoolDu50152863
92NeverLandConrado50352424
93LehuaCaliro5010051720
94JollyRogerToko501051115
95NyaReasonable501548856
96ZenoniaJulie50747834
97SanctuaryKeika50847710
98ExtraHacheSixninE50747695
99DeathHollowKurby49545346
100KamikazeBelinhaBR49945004

Active Game Buffs

Upcoming Game Buffs

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25