You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their level and experience points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf16011912503193
2SplitPersonaBlueGum14913910408017
3MAATGreatQueen147729979225
4TheNoblesChair126475852117
5SignificantJezelia114583396089
6ButterflyIsara103141964820
7PersecutionEves99431647154
8FreeHugOriginal95481449317
9MoewShirayuki94281391657
10BlueStoryRaur90791169808
11Disneydisn3y89421131497
12NoIdeasWarmsadness89381113692
13ChibiwawaAorta857935143
14zMemoryKBR8322830888
15ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha828819769
16GalaxyAngelNingkha7638593057
17IngloriousLeric7650588257
18CelestialsAdi7517558819
19HyDrAnGeAjm267428526098
20NyaNyaNyaDrugs732465509
21MushroomsNemesida691369576
22MoonshineLyric6627285587
23MCMeowza6440226036
24SoraSeiya638214260
25AlekianMaddyson6028159726
26FaroferosFodox601159176
27AfterglowSimba604151379
28LyricsTojo6014149384
29SettokillNamkratom5930141289
30AnarchyAsther5914135256
31TimeoverKirikaya572115361
32SNKNezumi5711113727
33HopeYoshi579109928
34LineageIvey551988827
35HeartBeatkittyPurr54185033
36FateTankYou542179376
37xZtipok53672877
38AndamanKayee531770998
39SweetsOreo522167024
40CatastrophExXValhalla521065004
41TiTaNiKHolyWings522463740
42hellokittycrimsonwind526063246
43LehuaCaliro519259349
44DeathAngelsShiore511455222
45BeefJerkieswitchyElf513253784
46JollyRogerToko501051115
47NyaReasonable501548871
48ExtraHacheSixninE501148834
49DeathHollowKurby49545346
50MirkwoodGladier482641330
51DeSSSMegZ481640315
52UnforgivenLightningXIII48839838
53AKBAMAPuHMaruko481137977
54SamtaimsissZoimi481237100
55AnimeFreaksMsShadows472036119
56EmpathyNannForUs471135173
57oDeathlesSoRubyz471032886
58BATMANSlur46331398
59BriliantBlakAMlise461730644
60NextiksGromli461930387
61RESRES461028854
62AuroraMiru46228760
63MelodiesMaiya46328698
64BankenPurity45527443
65SerenitySerenity452426201
66GoldStarsCharacter45724666
67PrideRedWildCat441424106
68SetsunaUkiAsuna44723653
69FortunityBlackEvo44723623
70RUS35Meracle44823504
71TriGadaMarkAnthony442923462
72OldSchoolAokiLapis441622228
73SphinxTendou44521385
74FairyTailRae441421366
75OrangeSleepyMan441821272
76MestresDoSolAnittaBR441721248
77TropaPinoyEVERINESINE43219859
78NightsWishYukkari432519200
79VampireXuMuk432318813
80LullabyDolphin42816840
81YOLOGloria421916507
82PhantasyOnly42316241
83NewEraRovna421115782
84ParticularxxLUCKYxx412915082
85DustBunniesYuumie411213648
86MagicAkademyMarianna411613349
87ArcaniansMage41112963
88HaremPenselvani940712546
89SunlightLeanara40212377
90HollywoodLK40812330
91YesterdaySkySpiret40912295
92AzeTeamShameless40911946
93LockOnxXTristan40111709
94SubsonicGliuc40611622
95YuzukiGurasa40711574
96gearogear0140111494
97Gorgeous881002wang401011381
98FarmWhosYourDaddy40311353
99suthepptap40311171
100DarkBunniesMonta40210825

Active Game Buffs

Upcoming Game Buffs

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25