You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their level and experience points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf1609812503193
2SplitPersonaBlueGum15714012007300
3MAATGreatQueen1478310081826
4TheNoblesChair129576409373
5Tatakaipaperheart123845237149
6SignificantJezelia114593525022
7PersecutionEves108532521917
8ButterflyIsara104142035596
9NoIdeasWarmsadness102431845493
10MoewShirayuki96311455627
11FreeHugOriginal95471449318
12BlueStoryRaur94561364507
13ChibiwawaCapsicum91161197409
14Disneydisn3y89421131503
15zMemoryKBR8528928105
16ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha828819769
17GalaxyAngelNingkha7738623177
18IngloriousLeric7750611571
19CelestialsAdi7617582071
20HyDrAnGeAjm267428526098
21NyaNyaNyaDrugs732465509
22RadianceAngelling729445809
23MushroomsNemesida691369576
24PILIPINASMyieL698347556
25MoonshineLyric6627285603
26LyricsTojo6515256439
27MCMeowza6536247007
28BeefJerkieswitchyElf6448232445
29SoraSeiya638214409
30BRZBrzCritical6347208531
31SettokillAlekz6134173159
32AlekianMaddyson6028159726
33FaroferosFodox601159176
34AfterglowSimba603154472
35AnarchyAsther5913139254
36HopeYoshi5810121994
37NightsWishYukkari5828121491
38TimeoverKirikaya572115361
39SNKNezumi5711113735
40SanctuaryRinoa553992151
41LineageIvey551988827
42HeartBeatkittyPurr54185033
43SweetsOreo542583498
44FateTankYou542179376
45CatastrophExXValhalla542576809
46xZtipok53672877
47AndamanKayee531770998
48TiTaNiKHolyWings522463740
49hellokittycrimsonwind526063246
50LehuaCaliro519259350
51DamnParadiseUltimaThule51959259
52DeathAngelsShiore511455222
53JollyRogerToko501051115
54NyaReasonable501548878
55ExtraHacheNaTacha50748844
56VHSHPL49445664
57DeathHollowKurby49545346
58RebornOmniaBlacKZiiNhA491344269
59AKBAMAPuHMaruko491942538
60MirkwoodGladier482641457
61RoyalsMinity481241035
62DeSSSMegZ481640315
63UnforgivenLightningXIII48839838
64VampireCrimsonTDi483839649
65NextiksGromli482538481
66RebelutionAberration486137496
67SamtaimsissZoimi481237100
68AnimeFreaksMsShadows471936119
69EmpathyNannForUs471135173
70BankenPurity47532952
71oDeathlesSoRubyz471032886
72BATMANSlur46331398
73BriliantBlakAMlise461730644
74YOLOGloria461830051
75RESRES461028963
76AuroraMiru46128761
77MelodiesiLegend46228699
78SerenitySerenity452426201
79GoldStarsNeptor45824666
80PrideRedWildCat441424106
81SetsunaUkiAsuna44723653
82FortunityBlackEvo44723623
83RUS35Meracle44823504
84TriGadaMarkAnthony442923462
85OldSchoolAokiLapis441622375
86SphinxTendou44521387
87FairyTailRae441421366
88OrangeSleepyMan441821272
89MestresDoSolAnittaBR441721248
90FarmWhosYourDaddy43220874
91TropaPinoyEVERINESINE43219859
92HolyKnightsJayAr42917822
93LullabyDolphin42917238
94CherryAuxiliatrix42416514
95PhantasyOnly42316241
96ParticularxxLUCKYxx422615920
97NewEraRovna421115782
98DustBunniesYuumie411213648
99MagicAkademyMarianna411513349
100TwinklePumpukin41113335

Active Game Buffs

50% Battlefield Point Increase
Valid until:05-07-2020 23:59
50% Drop Rate Increase
Valid until:05-07-2020 23:59
50% Money increase
Valid until:05-07-2020 23:59
100% EXP Increase
Valid until:05-07-2020 23:59
100% SXP Increase
Valid until:05-07-2020 23:59

Upcoming Game Buffs

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25