You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their level and experience points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf15314011151515
2MAATGreatQueen1361527891613
3SplitPersonaBlueGum1361557810480
4TheNoblesxTnTx1261285790208
5Tatakaipaperheart1231265235315
6PandoraAthoss1071052331982
7GameMastersGaladriel100171693357
8ButterflyIsara92171288504
9MoewShirayuki91301217469
10Disneydisn3y89451108558
11SignificantOure88491087282
12FortuneTuneBeta88611080368
13FreeHugOriginal8388865555
14ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha828819669
15HEARTLESSmoJojo1181109761571
16BestOfHonorTiRaMissU8072717906
17RebirthNanaly7588556523
18NewGroundsMiSH7579546237
19CelestialsAdi7579542480
20PegasusVisTa7452505375
21IngloriousLeric7448500542
22HyDrAnGeAjm267428495679
23NyaNyaNyaDrugs739463920
24Radiancesanjik7210439072
25MushroomsSashaMaganda692369050
26PILIPINASMyieL6965347555
27GalaxyAngelskeen6750311737
28BlueStoryRaur6745307842
29TiXTapochek6642285917
30MoonshineLyric6637285422
31EuphoriaVivianne6540243211
32PandaXPolarX645223429
33BladesLegacyVie647221995
34SoraSeiya6319213957
35GlowBlissia6321211944
36NoFriendsInstantDeath6311207038
37MoDNetrino6313203316
38RazeRSilverSpring591175992
39Antagonistmonkey591175988
40ExterminioMyImmortal593175976
41THAITEAMUnDiEinG6169174967
42ChaosBairan591174899
43Abandonedkhad6134166879
44ErasedByTimeKaizerBlade6145163307
45TulovishaDep617163255
46CataclysmRina6118163100
47AlekianAlemto6067158973
48FaroferosZumby605158509
49Senpaitenshix6044157133
50YMCAJackTwist6012148223
51QuietCornerHasu6010147104
52LoveNine59100139795
53AnarchyAsther5948135256
54dDragonBondage5943132750
55EnemyOfAlliAlexxandria5912132611
56LonelyNeverwhite583127829
572014iBorsch583120151
58InDyBlackKiss5814120148
59SlayersMadaraUchiha5816119749
60FairyTailSeoHee574116821
61TimeoverKirikaya577115361
62LyricsAfarii5712113714
63Beelzebubponychan5733109761
64PinoyAllstarKoRn24571108517
65NirvanaReina5741107186
66SNKNezumi5615105690
67EquestriaFreddyFazbear5613102398
68SomedayBelochka5673101158
69TigrasVaiper566100690
70TheLaziesSpiritless56199474
71iNFiNiTYBallpen56999032
72DivineKyou567898556
73NeoMoonToilet56696687
74BluePegasusKhiMi563496222
75EienRara56496090
76Just4FunLiRea56496090
77zMemoryuriana55890894
78HopeYoshi55789143
79MaximuMMaz55687164
80DeathwingXlite551585955
81HeartBeatkittyPurr54185033
82FateTankYou542579375
83LineageIvey541578700
84iCheckmatecurie546276921
85DeathLegionBreadwalker541976747
86PinoyPridekaiito54376713
87DevilMayCryRubyUggae531673156
88CeresChitose536173078
89xZtipok53772876
90SupremacyOnesan534571847
91ArcaniaFLYWAVE534069652
92ClassZeroMewtRandell533269060
93AndamanKayee532768765
94BiscuitsLush53168312
95Zanarkandrognetta111532868309
96AscensionsRadiance53168308
97PurgeSMALLGIRL522165352
98RestInPeaceGenjuro522664924
99BlackFernKaizy521264071
100TiTaNiKHolyWings522863740

Active Game Buffs

Nighttime Party Bonus
Valid until:19-06-2018 06:00

Upcoming Game Buffs

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25