You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their level and experience points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf1471369960883
2MAATGreatQueen1341407344460
3SplitPersonaBlueGum1271536083147
4TheNoblesRanin1241355416109
5Tatakaipaperheart1231365220422
6PandoraAthoss1071102329095
7GameMastersGaladriel100141692530
8FortuneTuneBeta88691079078
9Disneydisn3y88491063959
10MoewShirayuki87291043103
11ButterflyIsara836828900
12ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha828819669
13HEARTLESSmoJojo1181111761229
14BestOfHonorTiRaMissU8070717906
15SignificantKaseumi8080708657
16RebirthNanaly7590556010
17NewGroundsMiSH7582545548
18PegasusVisTa7452502514
19CelestialsAdi7480496391
20IngloriousLeric7343468171
21Radiancesanjik7257436818
22NyaNyaNyaKarapuz7116425918
23MushroomsNemesida692369022
24PILIPINASMyieL6965347555
25TiXTapochek6644285742
26MoonshineLyric6636284706
27HyDrAnGeAjm266524255367
28EuphoriaVivianne6540243211
29FreeHugiNET6458224096
30PandaXPolarX645223429
31BladesLegacyVie647221995
32GlowSource6322211943
33NoFriendsInstantDeath6312206936
34MoDNetrino6313203020
35SoraSara6318200474
36RazeRSilverSpring591175992
37Antagonistmonkey591175988
38ExterminioMyImmortal593175976
39THAITEAMUnDiEinG6170174967
40ChaosBairan591174899
41ErasedByTimeKaizerBlade6145163307
42TulovishaDep617163255
43CataclysmRina6119163100
44AlekianAlemto6069158964
45FaroferosZumby605158508
46Senpaitenshix6046157064
47YMCAJackTwist6013148223
48QuietCornerHasu6010147103
49LoveNine59101139437
50AnarchyAsther5948135240
51EnemyOfAlliAlexxandria5912132611
52dDragonBondage5845131374
53LonelyNeverwhite583127829
542014iBorsch583120151
55SlayersMadaraUchiha5816119749
56InDySabasa5713116683
57FairyTailSeoHee574116424
58LyricsTenri578113714
59TimeoverKirikaya577112316
60Beelzebubponychan5733109757
61PinoyAllstarpalaboy155711108301
62NirvanaReina5741107186
63SNKNezumi5615104148
64EquestriaFreddyFazbear5613102398
65TigrasVaiper566100690
66TheLaziesSpiritless56199474
67iNFiNiTYBallpen56999032
68GalaxyAngelskeen565098769
69DivineKyou568297910
70SomedayBelochka566797625
71NeoMoonToilet56696687
72BluePegasusKhiMi563496222
73EienRara56496090
74Just4FunLiRea56496090
75MaximuMMaz55687164
76DeathwingXlite551585955
77HeartBeatkittyPurr54185032
78iCheckmatecurie546376921
79DeathLegionBreadwalker541976747
80PinoyPridekaiito54376713
81FateTankYou532675070
82LineageIvey531574326
83CeresChitose536272899
84xZtipok53872557
85SupremacyOnesan534571847
86ArcaniaFLYWAVE534069652
87ClassZeroMewtRandell533269060
88AndamanKayee532868724
89BiscuitsLush53168312
90Zanarkandrognetta111532868309
91AscensionsRadiance53168308
92PurgeSMALLGIRL522265352
93RestInPeaceGenjuro522664759
94BlackFernKaizy521264070
95TiTaNiKHolyWings522963605
96WithLoveoVanilla521463514
97ZodiacCunnilinguist 522761514
98WeDontLikeUEleonar522561322
99NoragamiGemi52561288
100JuxtaposeRickyGirl521660718

Active Game Buffs

20% Money increase
Valid until:28-08-2017 00:00
20% Drop Rate Increase
Valid until:28-08-2017 00:00
20% Battlefield Point Increase
Valid until:28-08-2017 00:00

Upcoming Game Buffs

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25