You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their Perks and member contribution points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1PersecutionMerly119683215
2SplitPersonaBlueGum160913164
3ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf160893050
4MAATGreatQueen151692987
5GungnirAxelious89152666
6TheNoblesJennie132522590
7NoIdeasSefirosu113202431
8SignificantJezelia115582280
9Tatakaipaperheart123842250
10BRZAzalea104352144
11BeefJerkieswitchyElf105692060
12FreeHugIsabelle97481900
13ChibiwawaCapsicum95161870
14MoewShirayuki96311850
15zMemoryKBR93281810
16BlueStoryRaur98531750
17ButterflyIsara105141700
18GalaxyAngelNingkha83381620
19ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha8281610
20IngloriousLeric78381510
21CelestialsAdi76171480
22HyDrAnGeAjm2674281460
23NyaNyaNyaDrugs7341440
24SettokillAlekz72181420
25SanctuaryRinoa70701361
26BanquetTanq69301360
27MushroomsNemesida6911360
28PILIPINASMyieL6981350
29RadianceAngelling7291300
30MoonshineLyric66251300
31VHSKakTuS6441250
32GlowYumizaki6351220
33FaroferosHelenn61141180
34AlekianMaddyson60281180
35AfterglowSimba6031180
36MCMeowza65331180
37SoraSeiya6381150
38NightsWishllpoBokaTop59221140
39RebellionsJanFox63171130
40TimeoverR4ches5721120
41SomedayBelochka58181110
42LyricsTojo65151110
43EasyExceed59271100
44NeoMoonToilet5661090
45SweetsOreo57271090
46SNKNezumi57111090
47StellarNinnyboo56251080
48LineageIvey55191080
49HopeYoshi59111080
50FuzzyPhraw5431040
51FateTankYou55211040
52AndamanKayee53171040
53xZtipok5451040
54AKBAMAPuHMaruko55191040
55CatastrophExXValhalla54241020
56LehuaCaliro53941000
57hellokittycrimsonwind52601000
58DeathAngelsShiore51141000
59NyaReasonable5015980
60MeatersRoastBeef503970
61nmuelementstone5410960
62TheArkGapC501960
63RebornOmniaBlacKZiiNhA4919960
64EraTwinsGrassly5020960
65PoopCardStore547950
66RoyalsMinity4811940
67?BERRY?Megurine5016940
68RebelutionAberration4840940
69TeemoYoshimitsu4814940
70MirkwoodGladier4826940
71ApothecaryEkvie494920
72VampireJK4950920
73EmpathyNannForUs4711920
74AnimeFreaksMsShadows4719920
75DeSSSMegZ4816910
76NextiksGromli4830910
77MelodiesiLegend462900
78BriliantBlakAMlise4617890
79SerenitySerenity4524880
80BATMANMAMAI463880
81TriGadaMarkAnthony4625880
82LoveEachDaykeep5010870
83oDeathlesSoRubyz4710870
84YOLOGloria4618870
85FarmProbewTH455870
86SetsunaUkiAsuna4622860
87RUS35Meracle448860
88OldSchoolAokiLapis4416860
894CBEasyBreezy6510851
90MestresDoSolAnittaBR4417850
91SphinxTendou4414850
92RESRES4610840
93TropaPinoyEVERINESINE432840
94HolyKnightsJayAr4636820
95LullabyGoingMerry433820
96PhantasyOnly423820
97CherryAuxiliatrix424820
98AnarchyAsther5913810
99NewEraRovna4211800
100BeYourSelfxMorii4610790

Active Game Buffs

Upcoming Game Buffs

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25