You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their level and experience points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf15714012016843
2SplitPersonaBlueGum1451339600008
3MAATGreatQueen1411238862444
4TheNoblesRanin1261145832940
5Tatakaipaperheart123895236453
6SignificantJezelia1091022599242
7PandoraAthoss107682339190
8ButterflyIsara103141909228
9GameMastersGaladriel100171694057
10FreeHugDDT94941385037
11MoewShirayuki94341373750
12Disneydisn3y89431117906
13FortuneTuneBeta88331080368
14ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha828819669
15HEARTLESSmoJojo118152761584
16zMemoryKBR7818634033
17BlueStoryRaur7766630261
18RebirthNanaly7526561176
19GalaxyAngelNingkha7540559814
20CelestialsAdi7515547068
21NewGroundsMiSH7516546237
22HyDrAnGeAjm267428526097
23IngloriousLeric7438517404
24PegasusVisTa7427505877
25NyaNyaNyaDrugs732465509
26RadianceAngelling727445809
27MushroomsNemesida691369575
28PILIPINASMyieL698347556
29Abandonedkhad6724299808
30TiXTapochek6741294576
31MoonshineLyric6627285567
32EuphoriaVivianne652243211
33BladesLegacyBlessings642221995
34SoraSeiya638214199
35GlowBlissia633211944
36NoFriendsNoMercy639207266
37MoDNetrino632203316
38BanquetTanq6145166372
39ChibiwawaYuforia6140164900
40Senpaitenshix6121164058
41ErasedByTimeKaizerBlade617163307
42TulovishaDep613163255
43AlekianRil6028159087
44FaroferosZumby605158662
45LyricsTojo6014147555
46QuietCornerHasu6010147130
47AfterglowMufasa596139998
48LoveNine5934139795
49dDragonBondage5922137024
50AnarchyAsther5914135256
51InDyBlackKiss5812120148
52TimeoverKirikaya576115361
53Beelzebubponychan579109761
54PinoyAllstarKoRn24571108517
55SNKNezumi5610105690
56SomedayBelochka5640101219
57SettokillSmoothy563399682
58TheLaziesSpiritless56199474
59DivineKyou563399368
60iNFiNiTYBallpen56599032
61NeoMoonToilet56796687
62EienRara56196090
63Arcania1BRAVO552193485
64HopeYoshi55793358
65LineageIvey551988814
66MaximuMMaz55387205
67HeartBeatkittyPurr54185033
68PersecutionValhein543581008
69FateTankYou542179376
70DevilMayCryRubyUggae531673160
71CeresChitose531973082
72xZtipok53672877
73KingsPoor53172562
74AndamanKayee531368966
75CatastrophExXTrivia52764966
76RestInPeaceGenjuro521264924
77BlackFernKaizy52564133
78TiTaNiKHolyWings522463740
79WithLoveoVanilla521163514
80ZodiacCunnilinguist 521461514
81DamnParadiseSASORYxyz511358600
82hellokittycrimsonwind515656726
83DeathAngelsShiore511455101
84NoIdeasSefirosu511555062
85FairyTailVNChirido511154797
86PhantomFeii51854442
87OrphanagePhea512654211
88RepublicKandiry51253893
89RookNRoolDu50152863
90NeverLandConrado50352424
91LehuaCaliro509851718
92JollyRogerToko501051115
93NyaReasonable501648820
94ZenoniaJulie50747834
95SanctuaryKeika50847710
96SweetsBani492846179
97DeathHollowKurby49545346
98KamikazeBelinhaBR49945004
99RebornOmniaBlacKZiiNhA49844255
1004everYoursAzaam492844254

Active Game Buffs

Upcoming Game Buffs

50% Money increase
Starts in 4 days 10 hours 32 minutes
28-04-2019 00:00 - 30-04-2019 00:00
50% Drop Rate Increase
Starts in 4 days 10 hours 32 minutes
28-04-2019 00:00 - 30-04-2019 00:00
50% Battlefield Point Increase
Starts in 4 days 10 hours 32 minutes
28-04-2019 00:00 - 30-04-2019 00:00
400% SXP increase
Starts in 4 days 10 hours 32 minutes
28-04-2019 00:00 - 30-04-2019 00:00
400% EXP increase
Starts in 4 days 10 hours 32 minutes
28-04-2019 00:00 - 30-04-2019 00:00

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25