You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their Perks and member contribution points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1BlueStoryRaur15513187959
2zMemoryChian1153463328
3MythicChaos1146813915
4SettokillKafra1071613885
5UnstoppableMerryDead921713782
6StaffOnlyblacktinker1041113140
7CessationWhiteWhiskey1122810542
8Leningradsain111699375
9BeefJerkieswitchyElf121898904
10MAATGreatQueen160638227
11DarktailZhenji101257611
12CelestialsSaotoshi105236952
13BRZAzalea119375789
14MoewIceCream105474512
15NoIdeas5EX119394496
16SignificantJezelia117523470
17SplitPersonaBlueGum160853438
18KingsFallOut81203313
19ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf160743050
20PersecutionPasta128582716
21TheNoblesMandoran134442673
22MySelfPansyTH74182485
23OZZeref116142250
24Tatakaipaperheart123812250
25MercenariesDarcy96232237
26GungnirAxelious97172135
27MetalworkEkvie5242045
28StudioGhibliNyriel78142015
29ChibiwawaCapsicum100161981
30FreeHugPO397441900
31Disneydisn3y92261780
32GalaxyAngelchun88361742
33ButterflyIsara105141700
344CBEasyBreezy7271657
35PoopJERJER85141655
36BanquetTanq78251613
37ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha8271610
38MonsterzMysteriousz4061602
39PerceptionLucifer7071577
40IngloriousLeric79371542
41RebirthNanaly76231490
42HyDrAnGeAjm2674281464
43SanctuaryKanakoChan74461420
44NightsWishReprisal65431406
45SuNSeTSaturn7031380
46RadianceAngelling72141370
47VHSKakTuS7041360
48iHearToooIo72451360
49MushroomsNemesida6911360
50PILIPINASMyieL69101351
51AKBAMAPuHDorrys68171341
52Stellaraquagem70431340
53ExtraHachePO250291319
54BladesLegacyVie6481305
55IndyStyleChanOcha75101300
56MoonshineLyric68241300
57EuphoriaEuphee6521281
58THAWNihon65341280
59xCCCPxSpeedForest65261270
60QuietCornerHasu63121240
61GlowYumizaki6351240
62AerithAllegreza52651239
63ParacetamolMigraine56101238
64ArcanMage63571230
65RyodanAsocial62111220
66AfterglowShenzi6221220
67LyricsTojo68191189
68FaroferosHelenn61141181
69AlekianMaddyson61251180
70MCBlackBerry65311180
71LogHouseAis6071172
72AresKingOfGamer6631170
73EmptinessYukkari59111159
74AnarchyAsther59131150
75SoraKatheryn6391150
76SimpleLifeAltair5321141
77DeadlySinsMeliodas6681140
78VampireSweetyA56351137
79HopeYoshi59111131
80RebellionsJanFox63171130
81JudgmentCinder56381128
82EraTwinsGrassly58201120
83TimeoverFULLFOOD5711120
84VeryEasyShow5741120
85SomedayBelochka59181110
86EasyExceed59251100
87DivineSasuga57401100
88LaidBackYoman60261090
89SweetsOreo59261090
90SNKNezumi57101090
91NeoMoonToilet5661090
92LineageVein55191083
93GreatRussiaDreyn62291080
94MelodySinsGreed54131067
95MaAewailin43101051
96DevilMayCryRubyUggae53171046
97HateAmadust54241040
98FuzzyPhraw5431040
99AndamanKayee53171040
100xZko5441040

Active Game Buffs

Expedition Bonus
Valid until:04-08-2029 06:01
100% EXP Increase
Valid until:01-11-2026 23:59
5% Dmg Undead/Humanoid/Spirit
Valid until:01-11-2026 23:59
50% Battlefield Point Increase
Valid until:01-11-2026 23:59
50% Drop Rate Increase
Valid until:01-11-2026 23:59
50% Money increase
Valid until:01-11-2026 23:59
10% Elemental Bonus Damage
Valid until:01-11-2026 00:01

Upcoming Game Buffs

10% Construct Bonus Damage
Starts in 14 hours 27 minutes
01-11-2026 00:01 - 02-11-2026 00:01
10% Elite Bonus Damage
Starts in 1 day 14 hours 27 minutes
02-11-2026 00:01 - 03-11-2026 00:01
Movement Speed +100
Starts in 2 days 14 hours 27 minutes
03-11-2026 00:01 - 04-11-2026 00:01
10% Undead Bonus Damage
Starts in 3 days 14 hours 27 minutes
04-11-2026 00:01 - 05-11-2026 00:01
10% Elemental Bonus Damage
Starts in 4 days 14 hours 27 minutes
05-11-2026 00:01 - 06-11-2026 00:01
10% Veteran Bonus Damage
Starts in 5 days 14 hours 27 minutes
06-11-2026 00:01 - 07-11-2026 00:01

Next Events

Crown Holders