You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their Perks and member contribution points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1zMemoryChian1055517591
2BeefJerkieswitchyElf1176312229
3BRZAzalea1174612066
4SplitPersonaBlueGum16010611294
5MAATGreatQueen1584510103
6PersecutionValduz125599765
7BlueStoryRaur104667546
8OZMadara74287348
9StaffOnlyblacktinker71444860
10NoIdeasWinkieveen115204308
11RaffyTuffoWhiteWhiskey7584217
12UnstoppableNihon52304113
13GungnirAxelious97183789
14SignificantJezelia116553524
15PoopAlexTan76133275
16ChibiwawaCapsicum100163184
17ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf160843050
18TheNoblesRanin132483040
19BanquetTanq78302950
20GalaxyAngelNingkha88372787
21IndyStyleChanOcha6292443
22Tatakaipaperheart123832250
23RASTAFARIUncleBob22382127
24MetalworkEkvie5242045
25FreeHugPO397451900
26AKBAMAPuHMaruko65151892
27SettokillRaches81151866
28MoewShirayuki96311850
29LaidBackYoman57291799
30NyaNyaNyaDrugs7331785
31ButterflyIsara105141700
32GreatRussiaDreyn55111663
33TexasHoldEmCydrella5031637
34ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha8271610
35IngloriousLeric78371540
36DeadlySinsMeliodafv6651532
37CelestialsAdi76171480
38HyDrAnGeAjm2674281465
39SanctuaryMadMoon73461420
40VHSKakTuS6851417
41Stellaraquagem69501405
42MushroomsNemesida6911360
434CBEasyBreezy6881353
44PILIPINASMyieL6981350
45MoonshineLyric66251300
46RadianceAngelling7291300
47GlowYumizaki6351240
48AfterglowShenzi6221215
49MCBlackBerry65321184
50AlekianMaddyson61261184
51FaroferosHelenn61141180
52VeryEasyBlackdoG5771159
53FateBlindExile60221155
54SoraKatheryn6391150
55HopeYoshi59111131
56RebellionsJanFox63171130
57EasyExceed59251130
58SomedayBelochka59181129
59TimeoverR4ches5721120
60LyricsTojo65151110
61LineageVein55191110
62SweetsOreo59291096
63JollyRogerTomiko5181096
64SNKNezumi57101090
65NeoMoonToilet5661090
66EraTwinsGrassly58201090
67MercenariesLacerta52101089
68FuzzyPhraw5431040
69AndamanKayee53171040
70xZtipok5451040
71hellokittycrimsonwind52581020
72CatastrophExXValhalla54221020
73FarmAllora5541010
74ApothecaryLavie5231003
75RebornOmniaNaruSekiya50251001
76LehuaCaliro53911000
77DeathAngelsShiore51141000
78CRACKHOUSEEri364991
79BriliantBlakAMlise4917982
80GREEDKebab502980
81NyaReasonable5015980
82NebulaDay3711977
83NightsWishllpoBokaTop6211977
84iHearTooQuina423975
85MeatersRoastBeef503970
86AnarchyAsther5913961
87TheArkGapC506960
88nmuelementstone546960
89F2PImotep4323949
90RebelutionAberration4840941
91TeemoYoshimitsu4813940
92RoyalsMinity4811940
93?BERRY?xoxoxo5114940
94MirkwoodGladier4826940
95VampireMARTINI5249936
96OAATSleeper513930
97Farm2BewLoveMay451928
98AnimeFreaksMsShadows4721921
99EmpathyNann4710920
100NextiksGromli4830911

Active Game Buffs

Upcoming Game Buffs

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25