You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their Perks and member contribution points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1zMemoryChian1045514216
2PersecutionAuNz1256712751
3BRZAzalea1164811189
4SplitPersonaBlueGum16010911052
5BeefJerkieswitchyElf1166210904
6MAATGreatQueen157388768
7RaffyTuffoWhiteWhiskey7395894
8NoIdeasLemius115214860
9GungnirAxelious97184046
10SignificantJezelia116553675
11StaffOnlyblacktinker66493435
12ChibiwawaCapsicum100173413
13PoopCardStore75143269
14UnstoppableMerryDead51303051
15ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf160863050
16TheNoblesRanin132473029
17GalaxyAngelNingkha88372957
18BanquetTanq78302950
19IndyStyleChanOcha6172284
20Tatakaipaperheart123832250
21MetalworkEkvie5242045
22BlueStoryRaur99571944
23AKBAMAPuHMaruko65171928
24SettokillRaches81151927
25RASTAFARIUncleBob21361919
26FreeHugPO397451900
27MoewShirayuki96311856
28NyaNyaNyaDrugs7331793
29LaidBackYoman56301747
30GreatRussiaDreyn53111737
31ButterflyIsara105141700
32TexasHoldEmCydrella5031637
33ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha8271610
34Stellaraquagem69501544
35IngloriousLeric78381540
36CelestialsAdi76171480
37HyDrAnGeAjm2674281465
38VHSKakTuS6851437
39SanctuaryMadMoon73461421
404CBEasyBreezy6781360
41MushroomsNemesida6911360
42PILIPINASMyieL6981350
43DeadlySinsMeliodafv6651313
44MoonshineLyric66251300
45RadianceAngelling7291300
46MercenariesLacerta5091266
47GlowYumizaki6351240
48AfterglowShenzi6221215
49MCBlackBerry65321200
50AlekianMaddyson60261191
51FaroferosHelenn61141180
52FateBlindExile60221155
53SoraKatheryn6391150
54RebellionsJanFox63171131
55HopeYoshi59111131
56TimeoverR4ches5721120
57SomedayBelochka59171111
58LyricsTojo65151110
59VeryEasyShow5671104
60EasyExceed59251100
61LineageVein55191098
62SweetsOreo58291093
63NeoMoonToilet5661090
64SNKNezumi57101090
65EraTwinsGrassly58201090
66Farm2BewLoveMay4511085
67YORDLESBadi3571047
68AndamanKayee53171040
69xZtipok5451040
70FuzzyPhraw5431040
71VampireMARTINI52461021
72CatastrophExXValhalla54221020
73FarmAllora5541010
74ApothecaryLavie5231003
75hellokittycrimsonwind52581002
76RebornOmniaNaruSekiya50251001
77DeathAngelsShiore51141000
78LehuaCaliro53911000
79GREEDSeller1502980
80NyaReasonable5015980
81F2PImotep4323973
82MeatersRoastBeef503970
83AnarchyAsther5913961
84TheArkGapC509960
85nmuelementstone547960
86RebelutionAberration4840941
87TeemoYoshimitsu4813940
88RoyalsMinity4811940
89?BERRY?xoxoxo5114940
90MirkwoodGladier4826940
91OAATSleeper514939
92AnimeFreaksMsShadows4721921
93EmpathyNann4710920
94NextiksGromli4830911
95DeSSSMegZ4815910
96BriliantBlakAMlise4617901
97MelodiesiLegend462900
98TriGadaMarkAnthony4627891
99MagnumLuther483890
100ArisLayfonn455880

Active Game Buffs

Upcoming Game Buffs

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25