You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their level and experience points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf14812210287784
2MAATAtum1341607477694
3SplitPersonaBlueGum1301476565466
4TheNoblesRanin1251335646882
5Tatakaipaperheart1231315228108
6PandoraAthoss1071082331351
7GameMastersGaladriel100161693004
8MoewShirayuki89281102692
9Disneydisn3y89501100106
10FortuneTuneBeta88661079338
11SignificantKaseumi8553934129
12ButterflyIsara836830475
13ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha828819669
14HEARTLESSmoJojo1181110761435
15BestOfHonorTiRaMissU8072717906
16RebirthNanaly7590556010
17NewGroundsMiSH7581545577
18PegasusVisTa7452502601
19CelestialsAdi7480496391
20IngloriousLeric7353493495
21NyaNyaNyaKarapuz7216459833
22RadianceNacu7211436821
23FreeHugiNET7179411084
24MushroomsNemesida693369035
25HyDrAnGeAjm266927353585
26PILIPINASMyieL6965347555
27TiXTapochek6644285915
28MoonshineLyric6636284716
29EuphoriaVivianne6540243211
30GalaxyAngelskeen6448230625
31PandaXPolarX645223429
32BladesLegacyVie647221995
33SoraSeiya6318213688
34GlowBlissia6321211944
35NoFriendsInstantDeath6311207037
36MoDNetrino6313203189
37RazeRSilverSpring591175992
38Antagonistmonkey591175988
39ExterminioMyImmortal593175976
40THAITEAMUnDiEinG6170174967
41ChaosBairan591174899
42ErasedByTimeKaizerBlade6145163307
43TulovishaDep617163255
44CataclysmRina6118163100
45AlekianAlemto6067158971
46FaroferosZumby605158508
47Senpaitenshix6044157132
48YMCAJackTwist6013148223
49QuietCornerHasu6010147104
50LoveNine59101139471
51AnarchyAsther5948135256
52EnemyOfAlliAlexxandria5912132611
53dDragonBondage5844131374
54LonelyNeverwhite583127829
552014iBorsch583120151
56SlayersMadaraUchiha5816119749
57InDySabasa5713117165
58FairyTailSeoHee574116508
59TimeoverKirikaya577115361
60LyricsAfarii5712113714
61Beelzebubponychan5733109761
62PinoyAllstarKoRn24579108512
63NirvanaReina5741107186
64SNKNezumi5615105690
65EquestriaFreddyFazbear5613102398
66TigrasVaiper566100690
67TheLaziesSpiritless56199474
68iNFiNiTYBallpen56999032
69DivineKyou568097910
70SomedayBelochka567197736
71NeoMoonToilet56696687
72BluePegasusKhiMi563496222
73EienRara56496090
74Just4FunLiRea56496090
75MaximuMMaz55687164
76DeathwingXlite551585955
77HeartBeatkittyPurr54185033
78FateTankYou542779313
79iCheckmatecurie546376921
80DeathLegionBreadwalker541976747
81PinoyPridekaiito54376713
82LineageIvey531574326
83CeresChitose536272899
84xZtipok53872872
85SupremacyOnesan534571847
86DevilMayCryRubyUggae532271199
87ArcaniaFLYWAVE534069652
88ClassZeroMewtRandell533269060
89AndamanKayee532868755
90BiscuitsLush53168312
91Zanarkandrognetta111532868309
92AscensionsRadiance53168308
93PurgeSMALLGIRL522165352
94RestInPeaceGenjuro522664924
95BlackFernKaizy521264070
96TiTaNiKHolyWings522963631
97WithLoveoVanilla521463514
98ZodiacCunnilinguist 522761514
99WeDontLikeUEleonar522561322
100NoragamiGemi52561288

Active Game Buffs

Upcoming Game Buffs

100% SXP Increase
Starts in 1 day 17 hours 43 minutes
16-12-2017 00:00 - 18-12-2017 00:00
100% Exp Increase
Starts in 1 day 17 hours 43 minutes
16-12-2017 00:00 - 18-12-2017 00:00
200% SXP increase
Starts in 8 days 17 hours 43 minutes
23-12-2017 00:00 - 25-12-2017 00:00
200% EXP increase
Starts in 8 days 17 hours 43 minutes
23-12-2017 00:00 - 25-12-2017 00:00
Double Battlefield Points
Starts in 10 days 17 hours 43 minutes
25-12-2017 00:00 - 27-12-2017 00:00
100% Reputation Increase
Starts in 10 days 17 hours 43 minutes
25-12-2017 00:00 - 27-12-2017 00:00
Christmas Double Drops
Starts in 10 days 17 hours 43 minutes
25-12-2017 00:00 - 27-12-2017 00:00
300% SXP increase
Starts in 10 days 17 hours 44 minutes
25-12-2017 00:01 - 01-01-2018 00:00
300% EXP increase
Starts in 10 days 17 hours 44 minutes
25-12-2017 00:01 - 01-01-2018 00:00
Double Battlefield Points
Starts in 16 days 17 hours 43 minutes
31-12-2017 00:00 - 02-01-2018 00:00
100% Reputation Increase
Starts in 16 days 17 hours 43 minutes
31-12-2017 00:00 - 02-01-2018 00:00
100% Drop Rate Increase
Starts in 16 days 17 hours 43 minutes
31-12-2017 00:00 - 02-01-2018 00:00

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25