You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their level and experience points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf1609012503193
2SplitPersonaBlueGum15913012469881
3MAATGreatQueen1506210531709
4TheNoblesTenerife131756729366
5Tatakaipaperheart123845237149
6SignificantJezelia115603631566
7PersecutionMerly114513483504
8NoIdeasWinkieveen108352547954
9ButterflyIsara105142126101
10BRZAzalea100421708713
11BlueStoryRaur97591540569
12MoewShirayuki96301481904
13FreeHugIsabelle96481471233
14ChibiwawaCapsicum94171346597
15Disneydisn3y90411179407
16zMemoryKBR89271101815
17BeefJerkieswitchyElf88621076464
18ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha828819769
19GalaxyAngelNingkha8238793885
20IngloriousLeric7845656822
21CelestialsAdi7617584973
22HyDrAnGeAjm267428526098
23NyaNyaNyaDrugs732465509
24GungnirAxelious7212454322
25RadianceAngelling729445809
26SettokillAlekz7218441988
27MushroomsNemesida691369576
28PILIPINASMyieL698347556
29MoonshineLyric6625285622
30SanctuaryRinoa6570261369
31LyricsTojo6515256531
32MCMeowza6533247871
33BanquetTanq6429231824
34SoraSeiya638214409
35GlowYumizaki635213622
36FaroferosHelenn6113177559
37AlekianMaddyson6028159726
38AfterglowSimba603154472
39AnarchyAsther5913139260
40HopeYoshi5910134848
41SomedayBelochka5818130337
42NightsWishllpoBokaTop5820124639
43TimeoverR4ches572115361
44SNKNezumi5711113735
45NeoMoonToilet56696688
46LineageIvey551988827
47SweetsOreo552486866
48HeartBeatkittyPurr54185033
49FateTankYou542179376
50DamnParadiseUltimaThule541777651
51CatastrophExXValhalla542476809
52xZtipok53672877
53AndamanKayee531770998
54FuzzyPhraw53370671
55hellokittycrimsonwind526063923
56TiTaNiKHolyWings522463740
57LehuaCaliro519159439
58DeathAngelsShiore511455222
59AKBAMAPuHMaruko511955018
60JollyRogerToko501051115
61RebellionsJanFox501750505
62?BERRY?Megurine501949174
63NyaReasonable501548884
64ExtraHacheNaTacha50748844
65VHSHPL50448255
66PoopCardStore50948195
67DeathHollowKurby49545346
68RebornOmniaBlacKZiiNhA491944424
69VampireJK494643166
70MirkwoodGladier482641457
71RoyalsMinity481141443
72DeSSSMegZ481640315
73NextiksGromli482739975
74UnforgivenLightningXIII48839838
75TeemoYoshimitsu481437657
76RebelutionAberration484037496
77SamtaimsissZoimi481237100
78AnimeFreaksMsShadows471936119
79EmpathyNannForUs471135173
80MeatersSirLoin47433994
81BankenPurity47533487
82oDeathlesSoRubyz471032886
83BATMANMAMAI46331399
84BriliantBlakAMlise461730645
85BeYourSelfxMorii461030198
86YOLOGloria461830051
87RESRES461028963
88AuroraMiru46128761
89MelodiesiLegend46228699
90NEXTWhiteWhiskey46128576
91TriGadaMarkAnthony452527825
92FarmProbewTH45426274
93SerenitySerenity452426201
94GoldStarsNeptor45925790
95SetsunaUkiAsuna441624160
96PrideRedWildCat441424106
97FortunityBlackEvo44723623
98OldSchoolAokiLapis441623513
99RUS35Meracle44823504
100SphinxTendou441421537

Active Game Buffs

Valid until:30-11-2020 23:55

Upcoming Game Buffs

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25