You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their level and experience points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf15813312207896
2SplitPersonaBlueGum1451339629453
3MAATGreatQueen1431429134560
4TheNoblesRanin1261085832945
5Tatakaipaperheart123875236453
6SignificantJezelia1111082888902
7PandoraAthoss107662339190
8ButterflyIsara103141913719
9GameMastersGaladriel100171694057
10FreeHugOriginal95531406402
11MoewShirayuki94321380672
12Disneydisn3y89431119618
13FortuneTuneBeta88331080368
14ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha828819769
15HEARTLESSmoJojo118152761587
16zMemoryKBR8019719406
17BlueStoryRaur8069716584
18GalaxyAngelNingkha7638572912
19RebirthNanaly7626562220
20CelestialsAdi7515547068
21NewGroundsMiSH7516546237
22IngloriousLeric7539528672
23HyDrAnGeAjm267428526097
24PegasusVisTa7426505877
25NyaNyaNyaDrugs732465509
26ChibiwawaYuforia7233461450
27RadianceAngelling727445809
28MushroomsNemesida691369575
29PILIPINASMyieL698347556
30Abandonedkhad6723299808
31TiXTapochek6741294583
32MoonshineLyric6627285570
33EuphoriaVivianne652243211
34BladesLegacyBlessings642221995
35SoraSeiya638214199
36GlowBlissia633211944
37PersecutionOHiEz6341207346
38NoFriendsNoMercy639207266
39MoDNetrino632203316
40BanquetTanq6145166373
41Senpaitenshix6121164058
42ErasedByTimeKaizerBlade617163307
43TulovishaDep613163255
44MCMeowza6147163241
45AlekianMaddyson6027159093
46FaroferosOffline606158675
47LyricsTojo6014147555
48AfterglowMufasa606147451
49QuietCornerHasu6010147136
50LoveNine5933139795
51dDragonBondage5922137034
52AnarchyAsther5914135256
53InDyBlackKiss5812120148
54TimeoverKirikaya576115361
55Beelzebubponychan579109761
56PinoyAllstarKoRn24571108517
57SNKNezumi5610105690
58SomedayBelochka5640101219
59SettokillSmoothy563099867
60TheLaziesSpiritless56199474
61DivineKyou563399368
62iNFiNiTYBallpen56499032
63NeoMoonToilet56796687
64EienRara56196090
65HopeYoshi55993801
66Arcania1BRAVO552093486
67LineageIvey551988814
68MaximuMMaz55387205
69HeartBeatkittyPurr54185033
70FateTankYou542179376
71DevilMayCryRubyUggae531673160
72CeresChitose531973082
73xZtipok53672877
74KingsPoor53172562
75AndamanKayee531368966
76CatastrophExXTrivia52764966
77RestInPeaceGenjuro521264924
78BlackFernKaizy52564133
79TiTaNiKHolyWings522463740
80WithLoveoVanilla521163514
81ZodiacCunnilinguist 521461514
82NoIdeasSefirosu521661331
83DamnParadiseSASORYxyz511358600
84hellokittycrimsonwind515656870
85DeathAngelsShiore511455101
86FairyTailVNChirido511154797
87OrphanagePhea512654752
88PhantomFeii51854442
89RepublicKandiry51253893
90RookNRoolDu50152863
91NeverLandConrado50352424
92LehuaCaliro5010051720
93JollyRogerToko501051115
94NyaReasonable501548843
95ZenoniaJulie50747834
96SanctuaryKeika50847710
97ExtraHacheSixninE50647695
98SweetsBani492846180
99DeathHollowKurby49545346
100KamikazeBelinhaBR49945004

Active Game Buffs

Upcoming Game Buffs

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25