You don't appear to be logged in. Sign Up for a game account. It's free and only takes a few moments! Sign Up

Guild Leaderboard

The Guild Leaderboard is updated every night and ranks guilds by their Perks and member contribution points.

Guild RankGuild NameGuild MasterLevelMembersScore
1BeefJerkieswitchyElf1157012726
2SplitPersonaBlueGum1609910598
3BRZAzalea115509598
4zMemoryKBR100257775
5PersecutionAuNz122667538
6MAATGreatQueen153707218
7GungnirAxelious97184886
8SignificantJezelia116544386
9ChibiwawaCapsicum99183297
10NoIdeasSefirosu114243150
11ReminiscenceRayDarkwolf160863050
12TheNoblesRanin132522924
13GalaxyAngelNingkha87382695
14BanquetTanq76322547
15Tatakaipaperheart123832250
16FreeHugAkariz97452139
17AKBAMAPuHMaruko60192063
18IndyStyleChanOcha55112057
19BlueStoryRaur98491921
20UnstoppableNihon41221893
21PoopCardStore63161862
22MoewShirayuki96301850
23DeadlySinsCoconut6541773
24Stellaraquagem69501703
25ButterflyIsara105141700
26LaidBackYoman55301691
27ToKiDoKiBoBoChaCha8271610
28IngloriousLeric78381541
29SettokillAlekz77181522
30CelestialsAdi76171480
31HyDrAnGeAjm2674281465
32NyaNyaNyaDrugs7331440
33TexasHoldEmCydrella5031428
34SanctuaryMadMoon73461420
35PututoyChampain46171411
36VHSKakTuS65171375
37MushroomsNemesida6911360
38SomedayBelochka59171356
39PILIPINASMyieL6981350
40NightsWishllpoBokaTop60231348
414CBEasyBreezy6791326
42RadianceAngelling7291300
43MoonshineLyric66251300
44MetalworkEkvie4741299
45EraTwinsGrassly58201274
46?BERRY?xoxoxo51171251
47GlowYumizaki6351220
48FateBlindExile60221209
49AlekianMaddyson60261180
50FaroferosHelenn61141180
51MCMeowza65321180
52AfterglowSimba6031180
53SoraSeiya6381150
54FarmMayTH5261139
55RebellionsJanFox63171130
56HopeYoshi59121130
57Farm2BewLoveMay4321126
58TheArkGapC5031122
59TimeoverR4ches5721120
60LyricsTojo65151110
61EasyExceed59261100
62SweetsOreo58281090
63NeoMoonToilet5661090
64SNKNezumi57101090
65LineageIvey55191080
66FuzzyPhraw5431041
67AndamanKayee53171040
68xZtipok5451040
69CatastrophExXValhalla54241020
70ApothecaryLavie5231003
71LehuaCaliro53911000
72DeathAngelsShiore51141000
73hellokittycrimsonwind52581000
74NyaReasonable5015990
75F2PImotep4118973
76MeatersRoastBeef503970
77AnarchyAsther5913961
78RebornOmniaBlacKZiiNhA4916960
79nmuelementstone547960
80MirkwoodGladier4826940
81RebelutionAberration4840940
82RoyalsMinity4811940
83TeemoYoshimitsu4812940
84VampireMARTINI5042921
85AnimeFreaksMsShadows4721921
86EmpathyNannForUs4711920
87NextiksGromli4828911
88OAATSleeper504910
89DeSSSMegZ4816910
90BriliantBlakAMlise4617901
91MelodiesiLegend462900
92MagnumLuther483894
93BATMANMAMAI463882
94SerenitySerenity4517882
95TriGadaMarkAnthony4625880
96LoveEachDaykeep5010870
97YOLOGloria4614870
98oDeathlesSoRubyz4710870
99OldSchoolAokiLapis4418860
100SetsunaUkiAsuna4621860

Active Game Buffs

5% Dmg Undead/Humanoid/Spirit
Valid until:31-10-2021 23:59
Moolah Topup Bonus
Valid until:31-10-2021 23:59

Upcoming Game Buffs

100% SXP Increase
Starts in 20 hours 21 minutes
23-10-2021 00:00 - 24-10-2021 23:59
100% EXP Increase
Starts in 20 hours 21 minutes
23-10-2021 00:00 - 24-10-2021 23:59
100% Reputation Increase
Starts in 20 hours 21 minutes
23-10-2021 00:00 - 24-10-2021 23:59
50% Money increase
Starts in 7 days 20 hours 21 minutes
30-10-2021 00:00 - 31-10-2021 23:59
50% Drop Rate Increase
Starts in 7 days 20 hours 21 minutes
30-10-2021 00:00 - 31-10-2021 23:59
50% Battlefield Point Increase
Starts in 7 days 20 hours 21 minutes
30-10-2021 00:00 - 31-10-2021 23:59
200% SXP increase
Starts in 7 days 20 hours 21 minutes
30-10-2021 00:00 - 31-10-2021 23:59
200% EXP increase
Starts in 7 days 20 hours 21 minutes
30-10-2021 00:00 - 31-10-2021 23:59

Next Events

Crown Holders

Server Rates

Experience x15
Skill Experience x15
Quest Experience x15-25
Quest Skill Experience x15-25
Drops x15
Gold x8
Quest Gold x15-25